Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 23 April
Results
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Sunday 21 April
Saturday 20 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Barcelona Highlights Day 2
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Nadal vs Minaur, Tsitsipas vs Ofner, Ruud vs Muller, Fils vs Altmaier and Musetti vs Carballes Baena. Highlights of day 3 in Barcelona
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Last video
08:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Trotter d. Moriya
7/6
5
, 6/2
376 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,575 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,641 Fans
Roger Federer
41,167 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,996 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,948 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,432 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
2
00
Fung S
1
00
Koike E
2
40
Noguchi R
1
40
Ramanathan R
3
Today
N.Podoroska
at 12:30
K.Siniakova
1
Today
D.Shnaider
at 14:00
A.Potapova
2016
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Men
Women
's-Hertogenbosch 2016
ATP 250 - From 6 to 13 June
08:53:41
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Topshelf Open
City
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Place
Autotron Rosmalen
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Grass (Outdoor)
Date
From 6 to 13 June 2016 (8 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 4 June
Prize money
635,645 €
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Prize money
Winner
250 Points
73,350 €
Final
150 Points
38,630 €
1/2 final
90 Points
20,930 €
1/4 final
45 Points
11,920 €
2nd round
20 Points
7,025 €
1st round
0 Points
4,160 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ferrer D
1/4 final
2
Tomic B
1/4 final
3
Karlovic I
1/2 final
4
Johnson S
2nd round
5
Querrey S
1/2 final
6
Seppi A
1st round
7
Muller G
Final
8
Mahut N
Top 5
+ all
1
ronny1296
31
pts
2
djudje
31
pts
3
Yagami
31
pts
4
Frenchi
29
pts
5
simaju79
29
pts
Participer