Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Ceschi d. Hobgarski
Forfait
640 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
00
Davidovich Fokina A
0
00
Lajovic D
1
6
3
40
Etcheverry T
5
6
40
Nakashima B
1
3
00
Rybakina E
2
40
Kudermetova V
1
4
4
30
Gracheva V
4
6
30
Yuan Y
4
6
00
Ymer E
2
1
00
Comesana F
3
6
00
Blanchet U
4
4
15
Nava E
0
5
30
Avdeeva J
3
7
40
Lamens S
1
4
6
30
Mladenovic K
5
4
15
Jones F
1
30
Popa M
3
00
Bondar A
1
00
Cortez Llorca L
2
00
Waltert S
3
30
Bulgaru M
5
30
Ruzic A
1
2
40
Shymanovich I
0
6
40
Erjavec V
1
3
6
30
Soboleva A
2
6
2
30
Mikulskyte J
4
6
2
40
Curmi F
4
2
6
15
Pigato L
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
2007
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Bad Gastein 2007
WTA Tier3 - From 23 to 29 July
13:02:02
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Gastein Ladies
City
Bad Gastein, Austria
Place
TC Wels 76
Category
WTA Tier3
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 23 to 29 July 2007 (6 days)
Prize money
175,000 $
Website
www.matchmaker.at/gastein
Prize list
2023
Cocciaretto E
d.
Burel C
75 46 64
2022
Martic P
d.
Danilovic O
64 62
2021
Zidansek T
d.
Burel C
46 76
5
61
2019
Ferro F
d.
Cornet A
61 26 61
2018
Cornet A
d.
Minella M
64 76
6
2017
Bertens K
d.
Kontaveit A
64 36 61
2016
Golubic V
d.
Bertens K
46 63 64
2015
Stosur S
d.
Knapp K
36 76
3
62
2014
Petkovic A
d.
Rogers S
63 63
2013
Meusburger Y
d.
Sestini Hlavackova A
75 62
2012
Cornet A
d.
Wickmayer Y
75 76
1
2011
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Mayr-Achleitner P
60 75
2010
Goerges J
d.
Bacsinszky T
61 64
2009
Petkovic A
d.
Olaru R
62 63
2008
Parmentier P
d.
Hradecka L
64 64
2007
Schiavone F
d.
Meusburger Y
61 64
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Schiavone F
2
Loit E
1st round
3
Vinci R
1st round
4
Kanepi K
1/2 final
5
Rezai A
1st round
6
Szavay A
1/4 final
7
Knapp K
1/2 final
8
Dominguez Lino L
1/4 final
Top 5
+ all
1
macorisano
2
pts
2
TITIEN
2
pts
3
jc2livrs
2
pts
4
Lololturf12
2
pts
5
Jpnordmann
2
pts
Participer