Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 25 April
Results
Thursday 25 April
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Zolotareva
6/4, 6/2
856 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,661 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,678 Fans
Roger Federer
41,169 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,020 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,983 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
4
0
6
15
Michelsen A
2
4
00
Fonseca J
2
5
6
15
Kovacevic A
2
7
4
00
Medjedovic H
4
3
4
00
Schmiedlova A
4
6
00
Jabeur O
3
1
6
15
Mertens E
3
3
30
Stephens S
4
1
40
Fernandez L
2
A
Potapova A
5
2
15
Falei A
0
6
15
Seidel E
40
Gomez F
40
Mayo A
3
40
Chang H
0
00
Price G
4
6
3
40
Kirkin E
4
3
6
A
Sakellaridis S
2
5
6
30
Imai S
3
7
4
40
Mott B
1
D.Koepfer
starting soon...
R.Carballes
3
I.Swiatek
starting soon...
X.Wang
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Bogota 2016
WTA International - From 11 to 17 April
12:19:05
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Claro Open Colsanitas
City
Bogota, Colombia
Place
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo de Coldeportes
Category
WTA International
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 11 to 17 April 2016 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 9 April
Prize money
250,000 $
Website
www.copacolsanitas.com
Prize list
2024
Osorio C
d.
Bouzkova M
63 76
5
2023
Maria T
d.
Stearns P
63 26 64
2022
Maria T
d.
Pigossi L
63 46 62
2021
Osorio C
d.
Zidansek T
57 63 64
2019
Anisimova A
d.
Sharma A
46 64 61
2018
Schmiedlova A
d.
Arruabarrena L
62 64
2017
Schiavone F
d.
Arruabarrena L
64 75
2016
Hartman I
d.
Soler-Espinosa S
62 26 64
2015
Pereira T
d.
Shvedova Y
76
2
61
2014
Garcia C
d.
Jankovic J
63 64
2013
Jankovic J
d.
Ormaechea P
61 62
2012
Arruabarrena L
d.
Panova A
62 75
2011
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Johansson M
26 63 62
2010
Duque-Marino M
d.
Kerber A
64 63
2009
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Dulko G
63 62
2008
Llagostera Vives N
d.
Salerni M
60 64
2007
Vinci R
d.
Garbin T
67
0
64 03 ab
2006
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Pennetta F
76
0
64
Prize money
Final
180 Points
21,400 $
1/2 final
110 Points
11,500 $
1/4 final
60 Points
6,175 $
2nd round
30 Points
3,400 $
1st round
1 Points
2,100 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Svitolina E
1st round
2
Pereira T
1st round
3
Duque-Marino M
1st round
4
Arruabarrena L
1/2 final
5
Hartman I
6
Maria T
2nd round
7
Dominguez Lino L
2nd round
8
Tatishvili A
2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
mixmania123
31
pts
2
Nephtys
31
pts
3
Hompf
29
pts
4
Rafael W.
27
pts
5
TonyTonus
25
pts
Participer