Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
2
6
4
00
Gigante M
1
4
6
00
Vincent Ruggeri S
6
6
De Jong J
3
7
Martinez P
4
1
15
Gavrila O
2
6
15
Popa M
2
4
15
Houkes M
1
6
00
Royer V
0
15
Serdarusic N
2
00
Serafini M
1
6
40
Giustino L
2
7
00
Gulin S
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
4
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2015
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2015
WTA International - From 5 to 10 January
03:13:56
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 2 January
1
GIBBS
, Nicole
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
AOYAMA
, Shuko
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
KONTAVEIT
, Anett
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
WC
LEWIS
, Jade
8
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
2
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
WC
JONES
, Sacha
CHIRICO
, Louisa
TATISHVILI
, Anna
MINELLA
, Mandy
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
6
FICHMAN
, Sharon
3
MIN
, Grace
MARTIC
, Petra
JABEUR
, Ons
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
BROADY
, Naomi
BAINDL
, Kateryna
GLUSHKO
, Julia
5
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
4
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
VORACOVA
, Renata
WC
WESTBURY
, Katherine
HRADECKA
, Lucie
GLATCH
, Alexa
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
WC
CHENG
, Rosie
7
EGUCHI
, Misa
BEYGELZIME
62 46 62
KARATANTCH
63 63
RADWANSKA
75 36 62
SIEGEMUND
62 50 ab
MESTACH
63 60
TATISHVILI
64 63
MINELLA
36 63 75
FICHMAN
63 36 63
MARTIC
61 62
FEUERSTEIN
63 63
BAINDL
61 64
GLUSHKO
61 63
VAN UYTVAN
76
7
76
6
HRADECKA
67
5
62 62
GLATCH
62 63
EGUCHI
75 64
KARATANTCH
62 36 75
RADWANSKA
61 63
TATISHVILI
67
3
60 62
MINELLA
76
3
63
FEUERSTEIN
76
1
26 64
GLUSHKO
63 64
HRADECKA
26 63 75
EGUCHI
36 75 64
RADWANSKA
62 64
TATISHVILI
46 60 60
GLUSHKO
41 ab
HRADECKA
63 16 76
4
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
1,925 $
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
730 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gibbs N
Q 1st round
2
Mestach A
Q 2nd round
3
Min G
Q 1st round
4
Van Uytvanck A
Q 2nd round
5
Putintseva Y
Q 1st round
6
Fichman S
Q 2nd round
7
Eguchi M
Q 3rd round
8
Siegemund L
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
bounty75
35
pts
2
Anthonome
30
pts
3
el_flooo
30
pts
4
tom16
29
pts
5
FloWozniacki
28
pts
Participer