Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Buse d. Casanova
6/1, 6/0
579 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,016 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,159 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,614 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,551 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
4
15
Maestrelli F
6
00
Herbert P
2
00
Martineau M
2
00
Agamenone F
1
1
3
30
Zapata Miralles B
4
6
15
Hassan B
1
3
6
15
Miyazaki Y
1
2
00
Rodionova A
1
2
6
30
Iatcenko P
3
6
3
40
Hruncakova V
3
00
Schmidt L
0
15
Radwanska U
1
6
15
Ionel N
0
3
30
Sels J
0
3
00
Caruso S
1
6
00
Piraino G
4
5
00
Damas M
0
7
15
Wenger D
5
6
5
00
Martin Tiffon P
6
1
7
00
Krumich M
2
Today
A.Zverev
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
2019
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2019
WTA International - From 30 December to 6 January
02:01:40
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 29 December
1
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
SANTAMARIA
, Sabrina
PEREZ
, Ellen
GUARACHI
, Alexa
FLINK
, Varvara
FOURLIS
, Jaimee
KUCOVA
, Kristina
5
ANDREESCU
, Bianca
2
LIU
, Claire
ZAJA
, Anna
WC
VENTURA
, Elys
SWIATEK
, Iga
LOEB
, Jamie
SPEARS
, Abigail
CEPELOVA
, Jana
6
HAN
, XinYun
3
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
SEBOV
, Katherine
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
JUVAN
, Kaja
WC
IVANOV
, Valentina
WC
HOURIGAN
, Paige
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
7
RODIONOVA
, Arina
4
TEICHMANN
, Jil
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
PANOVA
, Alexandra
WC
ROUTLIFFE
, Erin
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
SHARMA
, Astra
8
LAO
, Danielle
SIEGEMUND
63 64
PEREZ
62 64
FOURLIS
76
3
63
ANDREESCU
62 60
LIU
62 62
SWIATEK
62 62
LOEB
64 61
CEPELOVA
62 63
BONAVENTUR
64 46 63
HADDAD MAI
36 64 62
IVANOV
46 63 63
SCHOOFS
63 63
SOLER-ESPI
64 63
PANOVA
62 63
MUHAMMAD
62 16 62
LAO
63 36 76
7
SIEGEMUND
46 64 60
ANDREESCU
75 61
SWIATEK
36 75 62
CEPELOVA
63 75
HADDAD MAI
75 46 76
5
SCHOOFS
64 60
SOLER-ESPI
26 64 75
LAO
57 61 76
1
ANDREESCU
36 63 63
CEPELOVA
62 46 64
SCHOOFS
76
6
62
SOLER-ESPI
36 75 63
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
730 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Siegemund L
Q 3rd round
2
Liu C
Q 2nd round
3
Bonaventure Y
Q 2nd round
4
Teichmann J
Q 1st round
5
Andreescu B
6
Han X
Q 1st round
7
Rodionova A
Q 1st round
8
Lao D
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
~Ety~
26
pts
2
GoMaria
23
pts
3
sмasн.
23
pts
4
leil44
22
pts
5
To be determined
22
pts
Participer