Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
1
Today
M.Martineau
at 11:00
L.Nardi
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
1
Today
J.Varillas
at 15:30
G.Oliveira
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bergame 2020
ATP CH 50 - From 17 to 23 February
03:34:10
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Internazionali di Tennis (Trofeo FAIP - PERREL)
City
Bergame, Italy
Place
PalaNorda
Category
ATP CH 50
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
Date
From 17 to 23 February 2020 (7 days)
Qualifications
Monday 17 February
Prize money
46,600 €
Website
www.atpbergamo.com/
Prize list
2023
Draper J
d.
Goffin D
16 76
3
63
2022
Virtanen O
d.
Struff J
62 75
2021
Rune H
d.
Ilkel C
75 76
6
2019
Sinner J
d.
Marcora R
63 61
2018
Berrettini M
d.
Napolitano S
62 36 62
2017
Janowicz J
d.
Halys Q
64 64
2016
Herbert P
d.
Gerasimov E
63 76
5
2015
Paire B
d.
Nedovyesov A
63 76
3
2014
Bolelli S
d.
Struff J
76
6
64
2013
Przysiezny M
d.
Struff J
46 76
5
76
5
Prize money
Winner
80 Points
6,190 €
Final
48 Points
3,650 €
1/2 final
29 Points
2,160 €
1/4 final
15 Points
1,260 €
3rd round
7 Points
730 €
2nd round
3 Points
450 €
1st round
0 Points
225 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Giustino L
3rd round
2
Marcora R
1/4 final
3
Ferreira Silva F
2nd round
4
Trungelliti M
2nd round
5
Ilkel C
1/4 final
6
Lestienne C
2nd round
7
Couacaud E
8
Moriya H
2nd round