Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 23 April
Results
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Sunday 21 April
Saturday 20 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Barcelona Highlights Day 2
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Nadal vs Minaur, Tsitsipas vs Ofner, Ruud vs Muller, Fils vs Altmaier and Musetti vs Carballes Baena. Highlights of day 3 in Barcelona
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Last video
08:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Trotter d. Moriya
7/6
5
, 6/2
376 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,575 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,641 Fans
Roger Federer
41,167 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,996 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,948 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,432 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
2
00
Fung S
1
00
Koike E
2
40
Noguchi R
1
40
Ramanathan R
3
Today
N.Podoroska
at 12:30
K.Siniakova
1
Today
D.Shnaider
at 14:00
A.Potapova
2023
2023
2022
2021
Biel 2023
ATP CH 100 - From 20 to 26 March
08:53:21
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 19 March
1
CUKIERMAN
, Daniel
WC
BERRUT
, Adrien
Alt
MOGHINI
, Gabriele
12
SAFWAT
, Mohamed
2
MARTINEAU
, Matteo
KOBELT
, Nicolas
DALLA VALL
, Enrico
10
NOUZA
, Petr
3
COPIL
, Marius
WC
LOPEZ
, Noah
WC
SCHAER
, Jonas
9
PURTSELADZ
, Saba
4
FORTI
, Francesco
HäRTEIS
, Johannes
WC
CASANOVA
, Andrin
8
POTENZA
, Luca
5
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
Alt
DRZEWIECKI
, Karol
KIVATTSEV
, Kirill
11
MARTINEZ
, Mirko
6
REHBERG
, Max Hans
SCHELL
, Niklas
OBERLEITNE
, Neil
7
SERAFINI
, Marcello
CUKIERMAN
61 63
SAFWAT
62 62
KOBELT
64 64
DALLA VALL
76
6
64
COPIL
76
4
60
PURTSELADZ
46 63 62
FORTI
46 64 75
POTENZA
62 62
DRZEWIECKI
64 57 62
KIVATTSEV
46 61 62
REHBERG
63 64
OBERLEITNE
64 62
CUKIERMAN
64 16 60
DALLA VALL
60 64
COPIL
67
1
76
5
76
4
FORTI
63 75
KIVATTSEV
64 63
OBERLEITNE
76
6
64
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
580 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
290 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Cukierman D
2
Martineau M
Q 1st round
3
Copil M
4
Forti F
5
Ramanathan R
Q 1st round
6
Rehberg M
Q 2nd round
7
Serafini M
Q 1st round
8
Potenza L
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
paillasse71
25
pts
2
jayjayhk
23
pts
3
Pingouin77
23
pts
4
xx400
20
pts
5
coco31cr
18
pts
Participer