Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
2
0
00
Rybakina E
1
00
Azarenka V
1
2
1
40
Stakusic M
5
6
30
Podoroska N
2
4
1
15
Bondar A
4
6
00
Jones F
0
3
7
A
Elias G
2
6
5
40
Sanchez Izquierdo N
2
5
00
Dellien M
3
7
00
Soto M
4
30
Sakamoto P
5
40
Luz O
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
3
Fri 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2014
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Men
Women
Brisbane 2014
WTA Premier - From 29 December to 5 January
05:20:20
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 27 December
1
SHVEDOVA
, Yaroslava
VOGT
, Stephanie
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
TATISHVILI
, Anna
WC
RODIONOVA
, Arina
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
RUS
, Arantxa
5
DOI
, Misaki
2
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
MINELLA
, Mandy
WATSON
, Heather
WC
WOLFE
, Jarmila
LUCIC-BARO
, Mirjana
BRENGLE
, Madison
7
PEREIRA
, Teliana
3
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
PUCHKOVA
, Olga
WC
HUNTER
, Storm
BEGU
, Irina-Camelia
PITER
, Katarzyna
PANOVA
, Alexandra
LIM
, Alizé
8
DOLONC
, Vesna
4
BERTENS
, Kiki
KOVINIC
, Danka
DUSHEVINA
, Vera
DUVAL
, Victoria
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
WC
BARTY
, Ashleigh
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
6
GLUSHKO
, Julia
SHVEDOVA
75 64
RODIONOVA
62 62
KUDRYAVTSE
57 64 64
RUS
63 62
SCHEEPERS
63 76
2
WATSON
76
5
75
WOLFE
46 64 64
PEREIRA
76
12
60
HSIEH
62 60
HUNTER
06 60 63
PANOVA
63 64
LIM
75 63
BERTENS
63 75
DUVAL
16 75 60
BARTY
75 67
4
63
GLUSHKO
76
3
61
RODIONOVA
61 67
3
64
KUDRYAVTSE
76
6
62
WATSON
26 63 60
WOLFE
63 61
HSIEH
46 63 61
PANOVA
63 76
5
BERTENS
62 61
BARTY
63 62
KUDRYAVTSE
64 63
WATSON
64 64
PANOVA
46 62 61
BARTY
26 63 75
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
6,371 $
Q 3rd round
18 Points
3,812 $
Q 2nd round
13 Points
2,027 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,134 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Shvedova Y
Q 2nd round
2
Scheepers C
Q 2nd round
3
Hsieh S
Q 3rd round
4
Bertens K
Q 3rd round
5
Doi M
Q 1st round
6
Glushko J
Q 2nd round
7
Pereira T
Q 2nd round
8
Dolonc V
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
FURAX
29
pts
2
julia
28
pts
3
06lg
27
pts
4
bounty75
26
pts
5
Hompf
25
pts
Participer