Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
1
2
3
6
40
Ugo Carabelli C
3
6
3
A
Cukierman D
3
C.Alcaraz
starting soon...
G.Dimitrov
3
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Charleston 2014
WTA Premier - From 31 March to 6 April
19:11:32
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 29 March
1
DIYAS
, Zarina
BYE
MIN
, Grace
10
KOVINIC
, Danka
2
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
BYE
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
12
ZHENG
, Saisai
3
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
MARAND
, Sanaz
15
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
4
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
WC
ELIE
, Jennifer
WC
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
13
BRENGLE
, Madison
5
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
RAMPRE
, Petra
WC
MUELLER
, Alexandra
14
TSURENKO
, Lesia
6
DUVAL
, Victoria
WC
HALBAUER
, Elizabeth
SAVCHUK
, Olga
11
BERTENS
, Kiki
7
BENCIC
, Belinda
WC
CHAN
, Latisha
CHIRICO
, Louisa
9
JOHANSSON
, Mathilde
8
LIM
, Alizé
WC
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
WOLFE
, Jarmila
16
PASZEK
, Tamira
DIYAS
MIN
64 67
3
62
CABEZA CAN
ZHENG
46 63 64
KUDRYAVTSE
26 64 75
KARATANTCH
36 62 61
LARCHER DE
46 61 62
BRENGLE
62 76
3
SASNOVICH
75 61
TSURENKO
60 62
DUVAL
62 62
BERTENS
64 62
BENCIC
63 63
JOHANSSON
61 64
TOWNSEND
64 26 64
WOLFE
63 76
5
MIN
61 62
ZHENG
62 10 ab
KUDRYAVTSE
57 63 62
LARCHER DE
75 57 76
3
TSURENKO
63 63
BERTENS
64 75
BENCIC
75 26 64
WOLFE
64 67
5
63
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
2,200 $
Q 2nd round
13 Points
1,000 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Diyas Z
Q 2nd round
2
Cabeza Candela E
Q 2nd round
3
Kudryavtseva A
4
Larcher De Brito M
5
Sasnovich A
Q 2nd round
6
Duval V
Q 2nd round
7
Bencic B
8
Lim A
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Romain
45
pts
2
FURAX
42
pts
3
FrenchyHewitt
41
pts
4
Jennifer
41
pts
5
Rafael W.
41
pts
Participer