Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
6
6
4
00
Harrison C
5
4
6
00
Kaji H
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2019
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Côme 2019
ATP CH 50 - From 26 August to 1 September
08:28:51
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Torneo Citta di Como
City
C, Italy
Place
Tennis Club Como
Category
ATP CH 50
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 26 August to 1 September 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
Monday 26 August
Prize money
46,600 €
Website
www.challengercomo.com/
Prize list
2023
Seyboth Wild T
d.
Martinez P
57 62 63
2022
Stebe C
d.
Passaro F
76
2
64
2021
Cerundolo J
d.
Moroni G
75 76
7
2019
Mena F
d.
Martin A
26 64 61
2018
Caruso S
d.
Garin C
75 64
2017
Sousa P
d.
Cecchinato M
16 62 64
2016
De Schepper K
d.
Cecchinato M
26 76
7
75
2015
Kuznetsov A
d.
Brands D
64 63
2014
Troicki V
d.
Sorensen L
63 62
2013
Carreno Busta P
d.
Thiem D
62 57 60
Prize money
Winner
80 Points
6,190 €
Final
48 Points
3,650 €
1/2 final
29 Points
2,160 €
1/4 final
15 Points
1,260 €
3rd round
7 Points
730 €
2nd round
3 Points
450 €
1st round
0 Points
225 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Travaglia S
1/2 final
2
Caruso S
2nd round
3
Sousa P
1/4 final
4
Rola B
3rd round
5
Giustino L
2nd round
6
Martin A
Final
7
Baldi F
2nd round
8
Giannessi A
1/2 final