Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 19 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Barcelona Highlights Day 2
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. Albot
7/6
2
, 6/2
1277 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,548 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,604 Fans
Roger Federer
41,163 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,959 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,916 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
5
00
Mpetshi Perricard G
1
00
Pacheco Mendez R
1
4
40
Harris L
1
40
Shimabukuro S
4
A
Wu T
1
40
Kachmazov A
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Raducanu
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Dubaï 2015
WTA Premier - From 15 to 21 February
06:34:34
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 13 February
1
WOLFE
, Jarmila
PEER
, Shahar
EGUCHI
, Misa
11
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
2
LUCIC-BARO
, Mirjana
Alt
ATAWO
, Raquel
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
12
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
3
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
WC
RODIONOVA
, Arina
WC
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
Alt
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
4
ZHANG
, Shuai
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
WC
NAYDENOVA
, Aleksandrina
15
DOI
, Misaki
5
GOERGES
, Julia
MINELLA
, Mandy
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
16
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
6
VESNINA
, Elena
Alt
SPEARS
, Abigail
BAINDL
, Kateryna
14
KONJUH
, Ana
7
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
PANOVA
, Alexandra
10
BABOS
, Timea
17
RODINA
, Evgeniya
WC
AL NABHANI
, Fatma
KUCOVA
, Kristina
13
WANG
, Qiang
WOLFE
62 46 63
EGUCHI
46 61 64
LUCIC-BARO
62 64
DULGHERU
46 75 63
RODIONOVA
46 61 42 ab
RODIONOVA
61 61
BEYGELZIME
63 34 ab
NAYDENOVA
Forfait
GOERGES
36 64 63
DABROWSKI
64 62
VESNINA
76
3
63
BAINDL
64 63
SINIAKOVA
60 46 61
BABOS
64 64
RODINA
63 61
WANG
62 46 62
WOLFE
62 62
LUCIC-BARO
57 62 62
RODIONOVA
62 01 ab
BEYGELZIME
75 61
DABROWSKI
64 36 63
BAINDL
76
5
64
BABOS
61 46 61
WANG
61 46 62
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
7,474 $
Q 2nd round
20 Points
3,820 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,965 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Wolfe J
2
Lucic-Baroni M
3
Smitkova T
Q 1st round
4
Zhang S
Q 1st round
5
Goerges J
Q 2nd round
6
Vesnina E
Q 2nd round
7
Siniakova K
Q 2nd round
10
Babos T
Top 5
+ all
1
Zebulon 84
42
pts
2
Mkola
41
pts
3
federerforever
37
pts
4
Nephtys
37
pts
5
celinemars
36
pts
Participer