Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
15
Hercog P
0
15
Begu I
1
4
40
Martineau M
4
30
Nardi L
2
30
Gigante M
0
15
Vincent Ruggeri S
1
00
De Jong J
1
00
Martinez P
5
15
Savinykh V
5
40
Bartunkova N
6
7
2
Salkova D
6
6
2
Palicova B
2
6
15
Alves C
2
3
15
Sieg M
0
A
Zeballos N
2
40
Mcphee K
6
7
4
Vandewinkel H
0
6
6
Berecoechea N
4
2
6
15
Topo M
4
6
4
00
Krumich M
1
1
40
De Krom M
0
6
00
Merida Aguilar D
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
2022
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Francavilla 2022
ATP CH 50 - From 16 to 22 May
13:25:04
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 15 May
1
MAYOT
, Harold
BYE
Alt
NICOSIA
, Mario
7
FANCUTT
, Thomas
2
CIAS
, Pawel
BYE
WC
CERASARI
, Gianmarco
12
CLAVERIE
, Lorenzo
3
SCHOOLKATE
, Tristan
BYE
WC
DHAMNE
, Manas
8
GALOPPINI
, Davide
4
BALZERANI
, Riccardo
BYE
WC
PODOROZHNY
, Artem
11
ORTENZI
, Gian Marco
5
REYMOND
, Arthur
BYE
Alt
DI NICOLA
, Gianluca
10
RICCA
, Giorgio
6
PINNINGTON
, Jack
BYE
Alt
VIRGILI
, Augusto
9
GIACALONE
, Omar
MAYOT
FANCUTT
60 61
CIAS
CLAVERIE
61 64
SCHOOLKATE
GALOPPINI
63 60
BALZERANI
ORTENZI
61 61
REYMOND
RICCA
62 46 62
PINNINGTON
GIACALONE
36 76
4
63
MAYOT
62 ab
CIAS
75 60
GALOPPINI
64 76
4
ORTENZI
67
4
63 61
REYMOND
75 62
GIACALONE
61 64
Prize money
Qualified
3 Points
Q 2nd round
1 Points
160 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
100 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Mayot H
2
Cias P
3
Schoolkate T
Q 2nd round
4
Balzerani R
Q 2nd round
5
Reymond A
6
Pinnington Jones J
Q 2nd round
7
Fancutt T
Q 2nd round
8
Galoppini D
Top 5
+ all
1
Florian R.
27
pts
2
Gigimac
22
pts
3
cartel
21
pts
4
sмasн.
20
pts
5
Timothée G.
20
pts
Participer