Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
13:24
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
30
Sonmez Z
5
30
Uchijima M
4
6
7
0
Coria F
2
6
6
Krajinovic F
1
3
6
1
40
Basilashvili N
2
3
6
A
Moutet C
1
0
6
40
Barranco Cosano J
2
7
00
Albot R
7
00
Salkova D
6
00
Palicova B
1
6
3
00
Ionel N
3
2
6
15
Serdarusic N
2
6
00
Topo M
3
4
00
Krumich M
6
6
Buse I
3
3
Damas M
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
1
Today
J.Varillas
at 15:30
G.Oliveira
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Gstaad 2013
ATP 250 - From 22 to 28 July
12:25:53
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Cr
City
Gstaad, Switzerland
Place
Roy Emerson Tennis Camp
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 22 to 28 July 2013 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 20 July
Prize money
410,200 €
Website
www.swissopengstaad.com
Prize list
2023
Cachin P
d.
Ramos-Vinolas A
36 60 75
2022
Ruud C
d.
Berrettini M
46 76
4
62
2021
Ruud C
d.
Gaston H
63 62
2019
Ramos-Vinolas A
d.
Stebe C
63 62
2018
Berrettini M
d.
Bautista Agut R
76
9
64
2017
Fognini F
d.
Hanfmann Y
64 75
2016
Lopez F
d.
Haase R
64 75
2015
Thiem D
d.
Goffin D
75 62
2014
Andujar P
d.
Monaco J
63 75
2013
Youzhny M
d.
Haase R
63 64
2012
Bellucci T
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
6
64 62
2011
Granollers M
d.
Verdasco F
64 36 63
2010
Almagro N
d.
Gasquet R
75 61
2009
Bellucci T
d.
Beck A
64 76
2
2008
Hanescu V
d.
Andreev I
63 36 64
2007
Mathieu P
d.
Seppi A
67
1
64 75
2006
Gasquet R
d.
Lopez F
76
0
67
0
63 63
2005
Gaudio G
d.
Wawrinka S
64 64
2004
Federer R
d.
Andreev I
62 63 57 63
2003
Novak J
d.
Federer R
57 63 63 16 63
2002
Corretja A
d.
Gaudio G
63 76
3
76
3
2001
Novak J
d.
Ferrero J
61 67
5
75
2000
Corretja A
d.
Puerta M
61 63
1999
Costa A
d.
Lapentti N
76
4
63 64
1998
Corretja A
d.
Becker B
76
5
75 63
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Viloca-Puig J
61 64 64
1996
Costa A
d.
Mantilla F
46 76
2
61 60
1995
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Hlasek J
63 64 36 63
1994
Bruguera S
d.
Forget G
36 75 62 61
1993
Bruguera S
d.
Novacek K
63 64
1992
Bruguera S
d.
Clavet F
61 64
1991
Sanchez E
d.
Bruguera S
61 64 64
1990
Jaite M
d.
Bruguera S
63 67 62 62
1989
Steeb C
d.
Gustafsson M
67 36 62 64 62
1988
Cahill D
d.
Hlasek J
63 64 76
1987
Sanchez E
d.
Agenor R
62 63 76
1986
Edberg S
d.
Stadler R
75 46 61 46 62
1985
Nystrom J
d.
Maurer A
64 16 75 63
1984
Nystrom J
d.
Teacher B
64 62
1983
Mayer S
d.
Smid T
60 63 62
1981
Fibak W
d.
Noah Y
61 76
1980
Gunthardt H
d.
Warwick K
46 64 76
1979
Pinner U
d.
McNamara P
62 64 75
1978
Vilas G
d.
Clerc J
63 76 64
1977
Borowiak J
d.
Caujolle J
26 61 63
1976
Ramirez R
d.
Panatta A
75 67 61 63
1973
Nastase I
d.
Emerson R
64 63 63
1972
Gimeno A
d.
Panatta A
75 98 64
1971
Newcombe J
d.
Okker T
62 57 16 75 63
1970
Roche T
d.
Okker T
63 75 63
1969
Emerson R
d.
Okker T
61 1214 64 64
1968
Drysdale C
d.
Okker T
63 63 60
Prize money
Winner
250 Points
74,000 €
Final
150 Points
39,000 €
1/2 final
90 Points
21,130 €
1/4 final
45 Points
12,040 €
2nd round
20 Points
7,100 €
1st round
0 Points
4,200 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Federer R
2nd round
2
Wawrinka S
1/4 final
3
Tipsarevic J
2nd round
4
Monaco J
1/4 final
5
Lopez F
1/2 final
6
Youzhny M
7
Rosol L
1st round
8
Bautista Agut R
2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Twins943
22
pts
2
heisenberg1
22
pts
3
nadal12
20
pts
4
GugaGuga
20
pts
5
Terminatores
19
pts
Participer