Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Schmidt d. Radwanska
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
595 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
1
2
2
6
00
Fognini F
0
6
4
15
Gea A
1
30
Collarini A
6
30
Couacaud E
1
1
4
30
Albie A
2
6
40
Banks A
6
00
Giustino L
2
00
Alcala Gurri M
6
6
Gueymard Wayenburg S
3
2
Ghibaudo A
2
Today
A.Zverev
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
2
Today
E.Rybakina
at 20:00
V.Azarenka
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
2015
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Hobart 2015
WTA International - From 11 to 17 January
03:29:59
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 9 January
1
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
PITER
, Katarzyna
BROADY
, Naomi
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
7
BRENGLE
, Madison
2
BERTENS
, Kiki
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
BAINDL
, Kateryna
RAZZANO
, Virginie
MIN
, Grace
6
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
3
LARSSON
, Johanna
WC
BAINS
, Naiktha
KOVINIC
, Danka
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
VASYLYEVA
, Anastasiya
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
5
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
4
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
WC
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
WC
INGLIS
, Maddison
ZHU
, Lin
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
MAYR-ACHLE
, Patricia
WC
HON
, Priscilla
8
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
SOLER-ESPI
63 62
TOWNSEND
63 75
BROADY
64 63
BRENGLE
64 61
BERTENS
63 64
KREJCIKOVA
62 46 62
BAINDL
63 61
TORRO-FLOR
75 63
LARSSON
60 63
KOVINIC
64 62
DOMINGUEZ
36 77 75
ORMAECHEA
26 64 75
DIATCHENKO
63 63
ZHU
76
5
64
HOGENKAMP
77 32 ab
MESTACH
75 64
SOLER-ESPI
62 63
BRENGLE
63 60
KREJCIKOVA
64 76
1
BAINDL
60 63
LARSSON
61 63
ORMAECHEA
62 61
ZHU
26 63 64
HOGENKAMP
Forfait
BRENGLE
64 63
BAINDL
60 75
LARSSON
63 63
HOGENKAMP
64 63
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
1,925 $
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
730 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Soler-Espinosa S
Q 3rd round
2
Bertens K
Q 2nd round
3
Larsson J
4
Diatchenko V
Q 2nd round
5
Arruabarrena L
Q 1st round
6
Torro-Flor M
Q 2nd round
7
Brengle M
8
Mestach A
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kurdistan
29
pts
2
Boccaccio
27
pts
3
RemiT
25
pts
4
Rafael W.
24
pts
5
FrenchyHewitt
23
pts
Participer