Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 25 April
Results
Thursday 25 April
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Zolotareva
6/4, 6/2
856 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,623 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,672 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,011 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,973 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
2
30
O'Connell C
3
00
Arnaldi M
1
4
4
40
Purcell M
3
6
40
Giron M
2
3
2
30
Gasquet R
3
6
15
Sonego L
2
4
00
Lajovic D
4
30
Monteiro T
1
1
A
Ostapenko J
2
40
Bouzas Maneiro J
2
15
Osaka N
15
Samsonova L
1
1
40
Podoroska N
3
40
Navarro E
2
2
6
40
Arango E
5
0
15
Yastremska D
1
1
1
15
Stevanovic N
4
6
30
Bara I
1
4
40
Mladenovic K
3
A
Kudermetova P
4
7
00
Gaubas V
5
5
00
Martineau M
1
30
Guinard M
1
30
Couacaud E
5
6
30
Dalla Valle E
1
3
00
Tseng C
6
1
6
Svendsen J
2
6
3
Sieg M
1
Today
C.Gauff
at 14:10
A.Rus
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 19:00
X.Wang
2020
2024
2023
2020
2019
2017
2015
Hua Hin 2020
WTA International - From 10 to 16 February
18:53:43
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 8 February
1
XUN
, Fang Ying
ZHANG
, Ying
WC
WISITWARAP
, Yanin
7
KUNG
, Leonie
2
MURAMATSU
, Chihiro
WC
SAWANGKAEW
, Mananchaya
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
9
HOZUMI
, Eri
3
LIANG
, En-Shuo
UDVARDY
, Panna
AMANMURADO
, Akgul
10
NAMIGATA
, Junri
4
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
WC
KOVAPITUKT
, Punnin
GREY
, Sarah Beth
11
LUANGNAM
, Nudnida
5
PEREZ
, Ellen
WC
NG
, Kwan Yau
SILVA
, Eden
12
BHATIA
, Riya
6
PLIPUECH
, Peangtarn
HANATANI
, Nagi
UCHIJIMA
, Moyuka
8
HUNTER
, Storm
XUN
62 62
KUNG
60 61
MURAMATSU
36 60 63
STEFANINI
63 61
LIANG
61 63
AMANMURADO
16 63 62
EIKERI
76
1
61
GREY
76
5
64
PEREZ
63 62
BHATIA
61 46 62
PLIPUECH
36 60 63
HUNTER
46 76
1
75
KUNG
64 63
MURAMATSU
57 75 63
LIANG
75 61
EIKERI
62 63
PEREZ
60 61
HUNTER
57 63 62
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2nd round
12 Points
1,020 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Xun F
Q 2nd round
2
Muramatsu C
3
Liang E
4
Eikeri U
5
Perez E
6
Plipuech P
Q 2nd round
7
Kung L
8
Hunter S
Top 5
+ all
1
Warpedfrog
32
pts
2
To be determined
32
pts
3
VicellousDrum
31
pts
4
jakopet
31
pts
5
Chauff
31
pts
Participer