Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Buse d. Casanova
6/1, 6/0
579 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,016 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,159 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,614 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,551 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
4
40
Maestrelli F
3
6
40
Herbert P
3
00
Martineau M
6
15
Agamenone F
5
2
6
15
Iatcenko P
4
6
3
40
Hruncakova V
4
40
Schmidt L
2
A
Radwanska U
6
3
Shapatava S
7
6
Schäfer A
3
6
15
Ionel N
2
3
30
Sels J
15
Hardt N
40
De Krom M
1
6
5
40
Damas M
0
0
7
30
Wenger D
2
Today
A.Zverev
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
2
Today
E.Rybakina
at 20:00
V.Azarenka
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
3
Fri 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Women
Indian Wells 2013
ATP Masters 1000 - From 7 to 17 March
06:26:26
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Tuesday 5 March
1
GULBIS
, Ernests
WC
HARRISON
, Christian
ROCHUS
, Olivier
21
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
2
RUSSELL
, Michael
KUNITSYN
, Igor
WC
REYNOLDS
, Bobby
15
CIPOLLA
, Flavio
3
BRANDS
, Daniel
SERGEYEV
, Ivan
WC
DE VOEST
, Rik
14
DARCIS
, Steve
4
TURSUNOV
, Dmitry
WC
ABID
, Mohamed haythem
ALVES
, Thiago
20
HAIDER-MAU
, Andreas
5
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
ZVEREV
, Mischa
ELIAS
, Gastao
16
STAKHOVSKY
, Sergiy
6
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
WILLIAMS
, Rhyne
AUTHOM
, Maxime
24
POSPISIL
, Vasek
7
KAMKE
, Tobias
DANCEVIC
, Frank
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
19
EBDEN
, Matthew
8
RUFIN
, Guillaume
WC
NOVIKOV
, Dennis
MARCHENKO
, Illya
22
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
9
SOUSA
, Joao
MUNOZ-DE L
, Daniel
IGNATIK
, Uladzimir
17
BACHINGER
, Matthias
10
HAJEK
, Jan
BERRER
, Michael
BOGOMOLOV
, Alex
13
PELLA
, Guido
11
LEVINE
, Jesse
KUDLA
, Denis
KARLOVIC
, Ivo
18
UNGUR
, Adrian
12
RAM
, Rajeev
ODESNIK
, Wayne
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
23
VIOLA
, Matteo
GULBIS
67
5
62 64
ROCHUS
62 64
RUSSELL
61 76
5
REYNOLDS
64 61
BRANDS
63 64
DE VOEST
63 62
TURSUNOV
61 64
ALVES
64 26 63
ZVEREV
76
6
75
STAKHOVSKY
76
6
75
BERANKIS
76
2
61
POSPISIL
63 60
DANCEVIC
64 60
EBDEN
67
6
64 62
RUFIN
64 36 61
PETZSCHNER
63 64
MUNOZ-DE L
63 36 63
IGNATIK
64 62
BERRER
76
6
62
PELLA
62 64
LEVINE
60 36 63
KARLOVIC
76
6
76
3
ODESNIK
63 76
4
VIOLA
62 62
GULBIS
61 36 62
REYNOLDS
75 36 76
4
BRANDS
62 75
TURSUNOV
57 62 63
ZVEREV
64 60
POSPISIL
61 62
EBDEN
63 76
7
PETZSCHNER
Forfait
MUNOZ-DE L
64 63
PELLA
64 76
5
KARLOVIC
62 75
ODESNIK
76
2
46 76
6
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
11,000 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
2,515 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
1,285 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gulbis E
2
Russell M
Q 2nd round
3
Brands D
4
Tursunov D
5
Roger-Vasselin E
Q 1st round
6
Berankis R
Q 2nd round
7
Kamke T
Q 1st round
8
Rufin G
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
gégé6
63
pts
2
vukaja
60
pts
3
Nonostar
60
pts
4
Kun A.
58
pts
5
kalu54
56
pts
Participer