Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Buse d. Casanova
6/1, 6/0
579 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,016 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,159 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,614 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,551 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
30
Fognini F
0
00
Gea A
7
3
00
Martineau M
6
6
00
Agamenone F
1
4
30
Moreno de Alboran N
3
30
Garin C
1
4
30
Moro Canas A
2
6
40
Sousa J
2
1
15
Olivieri G
0
6
30
Vallejo A
1
2
6
6
00
Barthel M
0
7
3
00
Naef C
1
1
6
00
Savinykh V
0
3
00
Klugman H
0
6
4
15
Schmidt L
1
3
6
30
Radwanska U
1
00
Kirkin E
3
00
Ferrari G
3
4
15
Hardt N
4
6
00
De Krom M
1
1
40
Møller E
4
6
40
Pennaforti G
0
40
Cesar Porras J
3
A
Merida Aguilar D
2
Today
A.Zverev
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
2
Today
E.Rybakina
at 20:00
V.Azarenka
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
3
Fri 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2022
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Liberec 2022
ATP CH 80 - From 1 to 7 August
15:52:48
14°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 31 July
1
SACHKO
, Vitaliy
ORLOV
, Vladyslav
MPETSHI PE
, Giovanni
10
EJUPOVIC
, Elmar
2
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
Alt
POKORNY
, Lukas
PR
SAFRANEK
, Vaclav
12
BACHINGER
, Matthias
3
SQUIRE
, Henri
NAGAL
, Sumit
WC
RECEK
, Dominik
7
PRIHODKO
, Oleg
4
FANSELOW
, Sebastian
RINCON
, Daniel
Alt
NOUZA
, Petr
11
LAVAGNO
, Edoardo
5
OLIEL
, Yishai
WC
CERNY
, Matyas
WC
KUCERA
, Jonas
8
GERCH
, Lucas
6
NEUMAYER
, Lukas
WC
JURAJDA
, Adam
PERCHICOT
, Mathieu
9
GAUTIER
, Alexis
SACHKO
75 61
MPETSHI PE
36 64 76
4
YEVSEYEV
36 62 75
BACHINGER
76
6
10 ab
NAGAL
63 62
PRIHODKO
67
3
62 64
FANSELOW
76
1
46 64
NOUZA
64 63
OLIEL
63 60
GERCH
76
3
61
NEUMAYER
64 62
PERCHICOT
64 76
6
MPETSHI PE
61 64
YEVSEYEV
16 63 75
NAGAL
75 63
NOUZA
46 63 76
8
OLIEL
64 64
NEUMAYER
64 64
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
225 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
115 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sachko V
Q 2nd round
2
Yevseyev D
3
Squire H
Q 1st round
4
Fanselow S
Q 2nd round
5
Oliel Y
6
Neumayer L
7
Prihodko O
Q 2nd round
8
Gerch L
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Hugo40
21
pts
2
Lukas H.
19
pts
3
PatrickN
17
pts
4
cocosuaudeau
17
pts
5
ladpie8
16
pts
Participer