Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 25 April (begin at 04:00)
Results
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Sunday 21 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boyer d. Sandgren
1/6, 6/0, 6/1
1180 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,623 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,672 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,011 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,973 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
00
Kudla D
5
6
00
Brouwer G
1
Today
D.Vekic
at 11:00
M.Sakkari
1
Today
C.Gauff
at 14:10
A.Rus
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 19:00
X.Wang
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
Monte-Carlo 2015
ATP Masters 1000 - From 12 to 19 April
01:56:32
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 11 April
1
SCHWARTZMA
, Diego
WC
ARNEODO
, Romain
WC
CATARINA
, Lucas
12
MONTANES
, Albert
2
BERLOCQ
, Carlos
YMER
, Elias
KUDLA
, Denis
13
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
3
ISTOMIN
, Denis
MARCORA
, Roberto
GOMBOS
, Norbert
9
JAZIRI
, Malek
4
RAMOS-VINO
, Albert
GUEZ
, David
ZOPP
, Jurgen
8
HAASE
, Robin
5
NIEMINEN
, Jarkko
MATHIEU
, Paul-Henri
WC
VOLANDRI
, Filippo
10
KUZNETSOV
, Andrey
6
STRUFF
, Jan-Lennard
WC
NYS
, Hugo
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
11
ROLA
, Blaz
7
PAIRE
, Benoit
DESEIN
, Niels
DE BAKKER
, Thiemo
14
VANNI
, Luca
SCHWARTZMA
64 64
MONTANES
61 63
YMER
46 23 ab
KUDLA
36 63 75
ISTOMIN
60 61
GOMBOS
63 63
RAMOS-VINO
64 62
HAASE
62 64
MATHIEU
57 75 63
KUZNETSOV
62 67
2
61
STRUFF
60 64
ROGER-VASS
63 61
PAIRE
64 76
6
DE BAKKER
75 06 64
SCHWARTZMA
64 64
KUDLA
64 60
GOMBOS
43 ab
RAMOS-VINO
64 75
KUZNETSOV
76
4
61
ROGER-VASS
64 46 76
6
PAIRE
61 62
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
9,305 €
Q 2nd round
16 Points
2,345 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
1,195 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Schwartzman D
2
Berlocq C
Q 1st round
3
Istomin D
Q 2nd round
4
Ramos-Vinolas A
5
Nieminen J
Q 1st round
6
Struff J
Q 2nd round
7
Paire B
8
Haase R
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Pastore27
52
pts
2
Sakaime
51
pts
3
Bip
50
pts
4
Gusto Presto
49
pts
5
bleu11
47
pts
Participer