Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Popa d. Papamichail
5/7, 7/5, 7/6
3
871 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
0
5
40
Bhosale R
3
7
40
Liu F
4
00
Chidekh C
1
40
Lopez Montagud C
4
00
Ribecai M
2
00
Kumar O
2
15
Piraino G
2
00
Giunta M
4
30
Kivattsev K
2
00
Perfetti N
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
Today
R.Carballes
at 17:40
S.Tsitsipas
2018
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Monterrey 2018
WTA International - From 2 to 8 April
03:09:00
30°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 31 March
1
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
HON
, Priscilla
MRDEZA
, Tereza
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
KRATZER
, Ashley
WC
SIZIKOVA
, Yana
BEKTAS
, Emina
8
PERRIN
, Conny
2
KATO
, Miyu
WC
VILLARREAL
, Andrea Renee
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
SANTAMARIA
, Sabrina
LISTER
, Cornelia
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
6
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
3
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
WC
ZACARIAS
, Marcela
IMANISHI
, Miharu
GAMIZ
, Andrea
JOVIC
, Jovana
IANCHUK
, Olga
ARCONADA
, Usue Maitane
5
CABRERA
, Lizette
4
LOEB
, Jamie
LAO
, Danielle
OLMOS
, Giuliana
KHAZANIUK
, Deniz
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
WC
WIJESUNDER
, Rushri
CAKO
, Jacqueline
7
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
HON
76
5
67
2
61
GRAMMATIKO
63 26 62
SIZIKOVA
36 61 63
PERRIN
63 63
KATO
62 63
SANTAMARIA
64 26 75
LISTER
57 63 62
JAKUPOVIC
62 63
PAOLINI
62 26 61
GAMIZ
76
6
46 64
JOVIC
63 36 64
ARCONADA
63 64
LOEB
63 62
KHAZANIUK
60 62
BOLSOVA
61 63
BOUZKOVA
63 64
GRAMMATIKO
76
4
63
PERRIN
75 60
SANTAMARIA
16 63 63
JAKUPOVIC
64 76
6
PAOLINI
60 60
ARCONADA
75 61
KHAZANIUK
63 62
BOUZKOVA
61 62
GRAMMATIKO
62 62
JAKUPOVIC
62 75
ARCONADA
61 57 61
BOUZKOVA
62 57 75
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
730 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Bonaventure Y
Q 1st round
2
Kato M
Q 2nd round
3
Paolini J
Q 3rd round
4
Loeb J
Q 2nd round
5
Cabrera L
Q 1st round
6
Jakupovic D
7
Bouzkova M
8
Perrin C
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Pelfy
31
pts
2
heisenberg1
30
pts
3
Vins
30
pts
4
leil44
28
pts
5
paulo02
27
pts
Participer