Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Popa d. Papamichail
5/7, 7/5, 7/6
3
871 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
0
5
00
Bhosale R
3
7
00
Liu F
3
30
Chidekh C
1
00
Lopez Montagud C
4
15
Ribecai M
1
15
Kumar O
2
00
Piraino G
1
00
Giunta M
3
40
Kivattsev K
1
00
Perfetti N
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
Today
R.Carballes
at 17:40
S.Tsitsipas
2017
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Men
Women
Moscou 2017
ATP 250 - From 16 to 22 October
11:03:00
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
VTB Kremlin Cup
City
Moscou, Russia
Place
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
Date
From 16 to 22 October 2017 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 14 October
Prize money
823,600 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Prize money
Winner
250 Points
140,750 $
Final
150 Points
74,130 $
1/2 final
90 Points
40,155 $
1/4 final
45 Points
22,880 $
2nd round
20 Points
13,480 $
1st round
0 Points
7,985 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Carreno Busta P
2nd round
2
Ramos-Vinolas A
2nd round
3
Mannarino A
1/2 final
4
Kohlschreiber P
2nd round
5
Rublev A
1st round
6
Dzumhur D
7
Lorenzi P
1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Antonino Sollena
26
pts
2
Pag
22
pts
3
🇦🇷GIACOBONI🇦🇷
22
pts
4
Kowalczyk
21
pts
5
kolioboy
21
pts
Participer