Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
00
Kudermetova P
2
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
2
3
00
Waltert S
4
00
Danilovic O
40
Ionel N
15
Serdarusic N
30
Kirkin E
30
Serafini M
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2022
2024
2023
2022
Nonthaburi 1 2022
ATP CH 50 - From 22 to 28 August
15:42:51
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 21 August
1
VACHEROT
, Valentin
NAM
, Ji Sung
RAWAT
, Sidharth
7
MCCABE
, James
2
SCHOOLKATE
, Tristan
WC
KOAYKUL
, Krittin
HONG
, Seongchan
9
PARKER
, Stuart
3
BROOM
, Charles
LEGOUT
, Timo
WC
ISARO
, Pruchya
10
BRYMER
, Gage
Alt
HAZAWA
, Shinji
SHIMIZU
, Yuta
SEKULIC
, Philip
8
CUKIERMAN
, Daniel
5
ISTOMIN
, Denis
KELLY
, Dayne
WC
WATTANAKUL
, Pol
12
PALAN
, Dominik
Alt
HO
, Ray
WC
SUKSUMRARN
, Thantub
SURESHKUMA
, Manish
11
JACQUET
, Kyrian
VACHEROT
30 ab
MCCABE
63 67
4
76
4
SCHOOLKATE
63 61
HONG
63 16 63
LEGOUT
36 61 64
BRYMER
63 76
5
SHIMIZU
62 64
CUKIERMAN
46 76
3
63
KELLY
63 60
PALAN
62 36 63
HO
67
3
60 63
JACQUET
61 61
VACHEROT
64 64
HONG
76
2
46 64
BRYMER
62 61
SHIMIZU
64 75
KELLY
67
4
76
4
30 ab
JACQUET
62 62
Prize money
Qualified
3 Points
Q 2nd round
1 Points
190 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
115 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Vacherot V
2
Schoolkate T
Q 2nd round
3
Broom C
Q 1st round
5
Istomin D
Q 1st round
7
McCabe J
Q 2nd round
8
Cukierman D
Q 2nd round
9
Parker S
Q 1st round
10
Brymer G
Top 5
+ all
1
hurricanes
27
pts
2
Meumeu100
22
pts
3
Boccaccio
18
pts
4
kynoxl78
17
pts
5
CoachCaen
16
pts
Participer