Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 24 April
Results
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Sunday 21 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Barcelona Highlights Day 2
Nadal vs Minaur, Tsitsipas vs Ofner, Ruud vs Muller, Fils vs Altmaier and Musetti vs Carballes Baena. Highlights of day 3 in Barcelona
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Gorgodze
6/2, 6/3
901 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,603 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,659 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,007 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,968 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,432 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
6
4
00
Mayo A
4
6
00
Mmoh M
1
40
Tabur C
4
30
Krueger M
3
7
00
Dutra Da Silva D
1
5
00
Olivo R
3
3
00
Villanueva G
2
6
00
Sakellaridis S
1
Wed 24
L.Darderi
at 14:00
G.Monfils
1
Wed 24
B.Coric
at 16:00
B.Hassan
Wed 24
M.Navone
at 18:30
A.Popyrin
1
Thu 25
A.Karatsev
at 06:30
F.Marozsan
2017
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Nuremberg 2017
WTA International - From 21 to 27 May
23:14:08
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 20 May
1
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
WC
ANTONITSCH
, Mira
8
SOLOVYEVA
, Valeriya
Alt
MELICHAR-M
, Nicole
GLUSHKO
, Julia
ZAJA
, Anna
7
FERRO
, Fiona
Alt
KREJSOVA
, Petra
PEREIRA
, Teliana
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
12
MALECKOVA
, Jesika
4
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
NAYDENOVA
, Aleksandrina
WC
SCHMIDT
, Lara
10
SADIKOVIC
, Amra
Alt
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
WC
PAPADAKIS
, Lena
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
11
KAMENSKAYA
, Victoria
6
KOMARDINA
, Anastasiya
HIBI
, Mayo
WC
KRUGER
, Zoe
9
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
CADANTU-IG
06 64 64
ANTONITSCH
76
6
63
GLUSHKO
63 16 64
ZAJA
75 62
KREJSOVA
63 10 ab
KREJCIKOVA
63 26 62
NAYDENOVA
64 76
5
SADIKOVIC
63 64
PAPADAKIS
62 63
KAMENSKAYA
63 67
3
75
HIBI
62 36 76
2
BOUZKOVA
62 63
CADANTU-IG
57 61 61
ZAJA
76
4
60
KREJCIKOVA
64 64
SADIKOVIC
61 63
PAPADAKIS
62 63
BOUZKOVA
61 61
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2nd round
12 Points
823 €
Q 1st round
1 Points
484 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Volodko K
Q 1st round
4
Erakovic M
Q 1st round
6
Komardina A
Q 1st round
7
Ferro F
Q 1st round
8
Solovyeva V
Q 1st round
9
Bouzkova M
10
Sadikovic A
11
Kamenskaya V
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
OsiFan
32
pts
2
Wolverine
30
pts
3
WaT
27
pts
4
Romain Chlt
26
pts
5
galubeho
26
pts
Participer