Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Popa d. Papamichail
5/7, 7/5, 7/6
3
871 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
E.Rybakina
at 12:30
V.Kudermetov
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
Today
R.Carballes
at 17:40
S.Tsitsipas
2023
2024
2023
Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve 2023
ATP CH 125 - From 24 to 29 January
09:33:49
6°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Monday 23 January
1
YMER
, Mikael
WC
BAILLY
, Gilles Arnaud
WC
ERNAELSTEE
, Victor
8
ILKEL
, Cem
2
DE LOORE
, Joris
Alt
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
DURASOVIC
, Viktor
9
KACHMAZOV
, Alibek
3
CELIKBILEK
, Altug
ROSENKRANZ
, Mats
WC
BEAUPAIN
, Simon
12
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
4
GEERTS
, Michael
DE SCHEPPE
, Kenny
GUTIERREZ
, Oscar Jose
11
SQUIRE
, Henri
Alt
HEYMAN
, Christopher
WC
COLSON
, Tibo
BROOM
, Charles
7
GULBIS
, Ernests
6
WESSELS
, Louis
KIRKIN
, Ergi
Alt
NAGAL
, Sumit
10
ONCLIN
, Gauthier
YMER
75 60
ILKEL
75 64
DE LOORE
76
5
61
KACHMAZOV
63 76
8
CELIKBILEK
75 62
ARNABOLDI
63 26 62
DE SCHEPPE
63 75
SQUIRE
46 64 63
COLSON
63 76
4
GULBIS
16 64 76
4
KIRKIN
46 64 42 ab
ONCLIN
62 26 75
YMER
62 64
DE LOORE
64 64
ARNABOLDI
62 64
DE SCHEPPE
63 62
COLSON
62 30 ab
ONCLIN
61 76
3
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
710 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
355 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ymer M
2
De Loore J
3
Celikbilek A
Q 2nd round
4
Geerts M
Q 1st round
6
Wessels L
Q 1st round
7
Gulbis E
Q 2nd round
8
Ilkel C
Q 2nd round
9
Kachmazov A
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Dimitri Dondi
23
pts
2
PierreRuidant
23
pts
3
Khlass
19
pts
4
paillasse71
19
pts
5
Olivier Doc
18
pts
Participer