Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
0
40
Alcaraz C
3
40
Dimitrov G
1
6
3
6
Ugo Carabelli C
4
6
3
Cukierman D
3
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2014
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Portugal Open 2014
WTA International - From 28 April to 3 May
23:36:47
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 26 April
1
PFIZENMAIE
, Dinah
WC
VILACA
, Rita
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
BARBIERI
, Gioia
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
MEDINA GAR
, Anabel
5
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
2
BARTHEL
, Mona
SOLOVYEVA
, Valeriya
BERTENS
, Kiki
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
KALASHNIKO
, Oksana
WC
PALHOTO
, Maria
WC
GASPAR
, Claudia
8
BEGU
, Irina-Camelia
3
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
BARROIS
, Kristina
WC
MURTA
, Ines
BURNETT
, Nastassja
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
6
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
6
FICHMAN
, Sharon
BACSINSZKY
, Timea
WC
LUZ
, Barbara
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
LIM
, Alizé
STRAKHOVA
, Valeriya
LOPES
, Ekaterina
7
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
PFIZENMAIE
60 63
KUDRYAVTSE
76
4
62
BARBIERI
26 75 60
MEDINA GAR
36 63 62
BARTHEL
61 61
BERTENS
62 62
KALASHNIKO
60 62
BEGU
60 60
MLADENOVIC
64 64
BARROIS
06 61 63
BURNETT
62 60
SOLER-ESPI
61 60
BACSINSZKY
64 57 76
8
DUQUE-MARI
61 61
LIM
63 60
CABEZA CAN
06 63 63
KUDRYAVTSE
26 61 63
MEDINA GAR
62 57 75
BERTENS
63 63
BEGU
63 61
MLADENOVIC
76
0
26 60
SOLER-ESPI
26 60 62
BACSINSZKY
62 62
LIM
75 63
KUDRYAVTSE
64 36 60
BEGU
06 64 62
MLADENOVIC
62 75
BACSINSZKY
62 64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
1,552 €
Q 3rd round
14 Points
810 €
Q 2nd round
10 Points
589 €
Q 1st round
1 Points
427 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pfizenmaier D
Q 2nd round
2
Barthel M
Q 2nd round
3
Mladenovic K
5
Govortsova O
Q 1st round
6
Soler-Espinosa S
Q 3rd round
6
Fichman S
Q 1st round
7
Cabeza Candela E
Q 2nd round
8
Begu I
Top 5
+ all
1
Octopus
35
pts
2
Anthonome
31
pts
3
Alex L
31
pts
4
Galak76
30
pts
5
TonyTonus
30
pts
Participer