Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
4
30
Hercog P
6
15
Begu I
1
0
6
00
Martineau M
3
7
15
Nardi L
1
4
30
Gigante M
0
6
00
Vincent Ruggeri S
6
1
De Jong J
6
1
Martinez P
3
7
00
Savinykh V
2
6
00
Bartunkova N
5
6
7
00
Salkova D
4
7
6
00
Palicova B
6
3
Zeballos N
6
00
Mcphee K
0
15
Gavrila O
4
15
Popa M
2
6
1
00
De Krom M
1
2
6
00
Merida Aguilar D
3
30
Giustino L
3
30
Gulin S
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
4
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2022
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Poznan 2022
ATP CH 90 - From 30 May to 5 June
14:14:21
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 29 May
1
FERREIRA S
, Frederico
KRAVCHENKO
, Georgii
Alt
PELIWO
, Filip
8
DURASOVIC
, Viktor
2
DUTRA DA S
, Daniel
Alt
JAHN
, Jeremy
STODDER
, Timo
9
VATUTIN
, Alexey
3
NIKLES
, Johan
EJUPOVIC
, Elmar
GOMEZ-HERR
, Carlos
12
PRIHODKO
, Oleg
4
MICHALSKI
, Daniel
Alt
CHANDRASEK
, Anirudh
WC
SOPOLINSKI
, Blazej
11
GERCH
, Lucas
5
DIEZ
, Steven
MOLLEKER
, Rudolf
WC
KASNIKOWSK
, Maks
10
SQUIRE
, Henri
6
KRUTYKH
, Oleksii
WC
NIKLAS-SAL
, Patrik
WC
BERKIETA
, Tomasz
7
TORRES
, Juan Bautista
KRAVCHENKO
21 ab
PELIWO
63 46 63
DUTRA DA S
61 64
STODDER
63 63
EJUPOVIC
63 64
PRIHODKO
63 46 61
MICHALSKI
62 61
GERCH
61 63
MOLLEKER
61 64
KASNIKOWSK
76
6
30 ab
KRUTYKH
26 75 63
TORRES
60 61
KRAVCHENKO
67
3
61 63
DUTRA DA S
36 76
4
60
EJUPOVIC
62 64
MICHALSKI
75 57 60
KASNIKOWSK
64 60
KRUTYKH
63 16 63
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
330 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
165 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ferreira Silva F
Q 1st round
2
Dutra Da Silva D
3
Nikles J
Q 1st round
4
Michalski D
5
Diez S
Q 1st round
6
Krutykh O
7
Torres J
Q 2nd round
8
Durasovic V
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
hurricanes
24
pts
2
Pinia
20
pts
3
mhscjuve
19
pts
4
pib
15
pts
5
J121
15
pts
Participer