Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
15
Hercog P
0
30
Begu I
1
5
00
Martineau M
4
00
Nardi L
2
30
Gigante M
0
30
Vincent Ruggeri S
1
30
De Jong J
1
00
Martinez P
5
00
Savinykh V
6
00
Bartunkova N
6
7
3
Salkova D
6
6
2
Palicova B
2
6
30
Alves C
2
3
30
Sieg M
1
00
Zeballos N
2
00
Mcphee K
6
7
4
Vandewinkel H
0
6
6
Berecoechea N
4
2
6
30
Topo M
4
6
4
15
Krumich M
2
1
00
De Krom M
0
6
00
Merida Aguilar D
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
Thu 24
Tue 22
Wednesday 23 November
Montevideo 2022
, Cancha Central
check
R1
Shnaider D
d.
Errani S
[4]
76
3
75
check
R1
Riera J
[WC]
d.
Cavalle-Reimers Y
[LL]
63 64
check
R1
Baptiste H
d.
Pigossi L
[7]
36 76
1
61
check
R1
Jeanjean L
[10]
d.
Sierra S
[WC]
60 60
Cancha 1
check
R1
Bara I
d.
Gorgodze E
16 64 60
check
R1
Vedder E
[Q]
d.
Zacarias M
26 63 64
check
R1
Tan H
d.
Capurro Taborda M
[WC]
46 62 62
Cancha 2
check
R1
Arango E
[Q]
d.
Babos T
[Q]
64 61
check
R1
You X
[Q]
d.
Jani R
[5]
61 64
Spain - Croatia, Coupe Davis
, Pista Central
check
Coric B
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 76
4
check
Cilic M
d.
Carreno Busta P
57 63 76
5
20:00
Mektic/Pavic
vs
Carreno Busta/Granollers
notifications
notifications_none
voir +
Temuco 2022
, Cancha Central
check
R2
Hardt N
d.
Ayeni A
[Q]
63 36 75
check
R2
Mejia N
d.
Lock B
64 63
check
R2
Otegui J
[WC]
d.
Decamps G
76
7
64
check
R2
Andreozzi G
[Q]
d.
Tirante T
76
4
67
7
64
Valence 2022
, Pista 1
check
R1
Erjavec V
[Q]
d.
Hoste Ferrer C
[Q]
63 63
check
R2
Milojevic N
d.
Sanchez Izquierdo N
[WC]
57 63 64
check
R2
Pellegrino A
d.
Borges N
[3]
36 62 61
check
R1
Rus A
[6]
d.
Nguyen Tan L
[Q]
60 60
Pista 3
check
R1
Bassols Ribera M
d.
Shymanovich I
[Q]
46 60 62
check
R1
Bouzas Maneiro J
d.
Prisacariu A
[LL]
61 62
check
R1
Korpatsch T
[1]
d.
Buyukakcay C
[LL]
64 75
Pista 4
check
R1
Bolsova A
d.
Brancaccio N
[Q]
76
3
64
check
R2
Van Assche L
d.
Carballes Baena R
[2]
62 11 ab
check
R1
Romero Gormaz L
d.
Moratelli A
[Q]
62 61
check
R2
Llamas Ruiz P
[Q]
d.
Zekic M
64 75
Pista 9
check
R1
Curmi F
[Q]
d.
Rosatello C
62 62
check
R1
Nahimana S
[Q]
d.
Papamichail D
64 63
check
R1
Parks A
[7]
d.
Scholl C
[LL]
61 61
Yokkaichi 2022
, Centre Court
02:00
R2
Sugita Y
[PR]
vs
Sinclair C
[Q]
Postponed
03:00
R2
Zhukayev B
vs
Watanuki Y
[3]
Postponed
Sub-Centre
02:00
R2
Mochizuki S
vs
Ferreira Silva F
Postponed
Court 5
02:00
R2
Chung Y
vs
Sasikumar M
Postponed
Andria 2022
, Campo Tato Paride
check
R2
Sachko V
d.
Sels J
[7]
21 ab
check
R1
Karlovskiy E
[LL]
d.
Vukic A
63 67
6
64
check
R1
Riedi L
d.
Gaston H
[2]
76
2
76
4
check
R1
Machac T
[3]
d.
Cobolli F
76
3
62
check
R2
Fucsovics M
[1]
d.
Peniston R
76
3
67
5
63
Campo Arpex
check
R2
Rodionov J
[5]
d.
Kachmazov A
[Q]
64 67
4
64
check
R1
Geerts M
d.
Parker S
[Q]
16 63 76
4
Lajeado 2022
, Court 5
check
R1
Zormann Da Silva M
d.
Mirgone F
[Q]
61 62
check
R1
Boscardin Dias P
[2]
d.
Tosetto R
[Q]
61 64
check
R1
Heide G
[4]
d.
Tedesco G
[Q]
60 62
Court 4
check
R1
Bogo E
[Q]
d.
De Almeida G
[WC]
64 61
check
R1
Yamacita F
d.
Augusto dos Santos R
[Q]
61 64
Court 3
check
R1
Saraiva Dos Santos P
[Q]
d.
Wenger D
[3]
76
5
64
check
R1
Couto Loureiro J
d.
De Lima M
62 64
Court 7
check
R1
Clezar G
[PR]
d.
Huertas Del Pino A
[6]
76
6
63
check
R1
Roveri Sidney G
d.
Borg L
[8]
46 62 63
check
R1
Fonseca J
[WC]
d.
Escurra Isnardi H
[Q]
75 76
6
Petange 2022
, Kyotec
check
R1
Kempen M
[4]
d.
Bartashevich Y
[Q]
46 61 63
check
R1
Snigur D
[2]
d.
Di Girolami T
[LL]
64 75
check
R1
Nuudi M
d.
Schoofs B
[Q]
60 36 62
check
R1
Costoulas S
d.
Albie A
67
2
76
6
62
check
R1
Wickmayer Y
[WC]
d.
Papadakis L
[6]
63 61
Loterie Nationale
check
R1
Noha Akugue N
[5]
d.
Ntondele Zinga T
[Q]
63 62
check
R1
Fett J
[3]
d.
Weckerle M
[WC]
63 64
check
R1
Wirges A
[LL]
d.
Badde L
[WC]
76
7
61
check
R1
Barthel M
[7]
d.
Radovanovic N
62 60
check
R1
Fung S
d.
Ekshibarova V
[Q]
62 63
check
R1
Noskova L
[1]
d.
Robbe A
76
5
63
Hotel Threeland
check
R1
Kubka M
d.
Chekanskaya A
[Q]
46 64 62
check
R1
Naef C
d.
Visscher S
[Q]
63 62
Ortisei 2022
, Center Court
check
R2
Liang E
d.
Kozarov K
[Q]
61 61
check
R2
Konjuh A
[1]
d.
Bondarenko M
46 75 63
check
R2
Kawa K
[3]
d.
Sakellaridi S
62 64
check
R2
Hruncakova V
[2]
d.
Lahey A
[SE]
64 64
Court 1
check
R2
Ovcharenko E
[Q]
d.
Ozgen P
[6]
16 64 63
check
R2
Marcinkevica D
[7]
d.
Zucchini A
[WC]
62 62
check
R2
Kazionova E
d.
Laskevich E
[Q]
62 46 76
3
check
R2
Guerrero Alvarez E
d.
Hatouka Y
[5]
75 62
Traralgon 2 2022
, Show Court 1
check
R1
Aiava D
[8]
d.
Jebawy J
10 ab
check
R1
Jasika O
[1]
d.
Ellis B
46 61 64
check
R1
Bolt A
d.
Romios M
62 64
Show Court 2
check
R1
Whitehouse M
[8]
d.
Pham D
[WC]
63 63
Court 8
check
R1
Hon P
[1]
d.
Failla J
61 64
check
R1
Seelig K
[3]
d.
Fukuda S
75 62
check
R1
Pearson K
d.
Winter E
76
8
61
Court 9
check
R1
Nugroho P
d.
Parnaby A
60 64
check
R1
Rai A
[7]
d.
Van Rensburg S
[WC]
60 60
↓
R1
Zhang J
[WC]
vs
Beale J
Postponed
Court 13
03:00
R1
Thompson B
[Q]
vs
Hule P
Postponed
check
R1
Bozovic A
[6]
d.
Repac M
[WC]
61 62
check
R1
Mihulka B
[WC]
d.
Zakarlyuk M
63 ab
Court 16
check
R1
Raina A
[5]
d.
Arakawa H
63 60
check
R1
Kelly D
[5]
d.
Cavrak K
64 62
check
R1
Yamalapalli S
d.
Brankovic Z
[WC]
46 63 60
Court 18
check
R1
Bains N
[7]
d.
Mays L
75 60
check
R1
Saville L
d.
Puttergill C
75 67
5
64
↓
R1
Nayar S
[WC]
vs
Fourlis J
[2]
Postponed
Heraklion 2 2022
, Court Tsitsipas
check
R1
Ovcharenko O
[4]
d.
Antonopoulos C
[WC]
63 61
09:00
R1
Hermans M
[Q]
vs
Mu T
[6]
Suspended
Hard Court 20
check
R1
Droguet T
[Q]
d.
Biljesko D
75 63
09:00
R1
Oberleitner N
vs
Bar Menahem S
[Q]
Suspended
Hard Court 21
check
R1
Veldheer M
[8]
d.
Musitelli F
[Q]
16 63 62
09:00
R1
Trinker J
vs
Elamin A
[Q]
Suspended
Hard Court 4
check
R1
Dellavedova M
[7]
d.
Jurajda A
[Q]
63 57 63
09:00
R1
Piatti R
[Q]
vs
Janis J
[WC]
Suspended
Hard Court 3
check
R1
Sandkaulen T
d.
D'Agostino S
[Q]
64 61
Court Sakkari
check
R1
Christofi E
[WC]
d.
Leykina P
[Q]
75 64
09:00
R1
Rocchetti S
[WC]
vs
Lukas T
[2]
Suspended
Clay Court 10
check
R1
Terziyska J
d.
Soboleva A
[Q]
62 61
Clay Court 11
check
R1
Bulgaru M
[6]
d.
Karatancheva L
[Q]
62 75
Monastir 10 2022
, Court Central
check
R1
Abibsi M
[Q]
d.
Rocha H
75 76
5
check
R1
Mansouri S
[1]
d.
Camilli G
[Q]
62 62
check
R1
Dougaz A
[3]
d.
Samardzic M
[Q]
62 60
Court 1
check
R1
Bouquier A
d.
Suresh D
[Q]
60 63
check
R1
Yunchaokete B
[4]
d.
Tramontin A
[Q]
63 61
check
R1
Rocha F
d.
Gloeckler M
[Q]
75 63
Court 2
check
R1
Bailly G
d.
Potenza L
[6]
63 16 76
5
check
R1
Claverie L
d.
Arcon A
[Q]
62 63
check
R1
Andic A
[WC]
d.
Erel Y
[5]
63 62
Court 3
check
R1
Obradovic D
d.
Hamza Reguig S
[Q]
62 64
Women
Men
All tournaments
Montevideo
Challenger Temuco
Challenger Valence
Challenger Yokkaichi
Challenger Andria
Challenger Lajeado
Challenger Heraklion 2
Challenger Traralgon 2
Challenger Petange
Challenger Ortisei
Challenger Monastir 10