Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
3
4
6
15
Tararudee L
2
6
3
15
Aiava D
1
6
2
15
Saito S
3
4
6
30
Lee Y
3
4
6
15
Manasse M
3
6
3
00
Sawangkaew M
5
4
30
Harrison C
4
6
00
Kaji H
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2015
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Séoul 2015
WTA International - From 21 to 27 September
15:22:44
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 19 September
1
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
PLIPUECH
, Peangtarn
WC
HAN
, Sung-Hee
WC
LEE
, Ye-Ra
WC
HONG
, Hyun-Hui
DZALAMIDZE
, Natela
WC
HONG
, Seung-Yeon
6
LU
, Jiajing
2
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
LIU
, Chang
TAKAHATA
, Kotomi
LYKINA
, Ksenia
SANESI
, Gaia
LEE
, Ya-hsuan
LEE
, Jin Ju
7
BAINDL
, Kateryna
3
AOYAMA
, Shuko
LEE
, So-Ra
LERTPITAKS
, Nicha
VANKOVA
, Katerina
MONOVA
, Polina
MELICHAR-M
, Nicole
MIYAMURA
, Miki
8
VAIDIšOVá
, Nicole
4
BADOSA
, Paula
HSU
, Ching-Wen
WEBLEY-SMI
, Emily
WC
KIM
, Da-bin
WC
PARK
, Ji Min
WC
CHOI
, Ji-hee
ZHANG
, Yuxuan
5
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
SASNOVICH
61 64
LEE
76
5
62
DZALAMIDZE
76
2
76
7
LU
26 63 62
LIU
60 76
6
LYKINA
63 64
LEE
64 76
1
BAINDL
61 62
LEE
67
2
76
4
75
LERTPITAKS
67
4
63 61
MELICHAR-M
64 62
MIYAMURA
62 63
BADOSA
26 16 20 ab
WEBLEY-SMI
62 61
CHOI
60 62
BYCHKOVA
76
6
26 61
SASNOVICH
61 60
LU
62 46 62
LIU
64 61
BAINDL
63 63
LEE
76
3
67
4
64
MELICHAR-M
64 61
BADOSA
64 63
BYCHKOVA
60 63
SASNOVICH
60 62
BAINDL
63 62
MELICHAR-M
76
6
75
BADOSA
60 64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
2,774 $
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,448 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
1,052 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
764 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sasnovich A
2
Martincova T
Q 1st round
3
Aoyama S
Q 1st round
4
Badosa P
5
Bychkova E
Q 3rd round
6
Lu J
Q 3rd round
7
Baindl K
8
Vaidišová N
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Fab69
28
pts
2
Pag
27
pts
3
TonyTonus
24
pts
4
gaet69
23
pts
5
VALAZ
23
pts
Participer