Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Ceschi d. Hobgarski
Forfait
640 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,048 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,342 Fans
Full ranking
1
4
3
00
Etcheverry T
3
6
00
Nakashima B
1
3
4
30
Bautista Agut R
5
6
15
Norrie C
1
0
4
30
Gracheva V
2
6
40
Yuan Y
6
00
Ymer E
1
15
Comesana F
0
6
30
Blanchet U
1
4
00
Nava E
5
40
Avdeeva J
6
40
Lamens S
1
2
6
15
Mladenovic K
2
4
00
Jones F
3
00
Bulgaru M
1
15
Ruzic A
2
15
Shymanovich I
2
30
Erjavec V
2
6
00
Soboleva A
4
2
30
Mikulskyte J
5
7
40
Burillo Escorihuela I
3
6
15
Kung L
3
6
2
00
Curmi F
0
2
6
30
Pigato L
1
15
Abduraimova N
0
15
Schmidt L
3
00
Ryser V
2
00
Hesse A
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
2015
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Shanghai 2015
ATP Masters 1000 - From 11 to 18 October
18:32:59
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 10 October
1
YOUNG
, Donald
WC
QIU
, Zhuoyang
WC
HE
, Yecong
8
KUZNETSOV
, Andrey
2
CHUNG
, Hyeon
Alt
GABASHVILI
, Teymuraz
Alt
SUN
, Fajing
13
SOEDA
, Go
3
BOLELLI
, Simone
DONATI
, Matteo
PRZYSIEZNY
, Michal
9
RAM
, Rajeev
4
MAHUT
, Nicolas
EBDEN
, Matthew
NISHIOKA
, Yoshihito
10
LU
, Yen-Hsun
5
POUILLE
, Lucas
KUBOT
, Lukasz
JUN
, Woong-Sun
12
HERBERT
, Pierre-Hugues
6
RAMOS-VINO
, Albert
WC
ZHANG
, Zhizhen
WC
GONG
, Mao-Xin
11
BERRER
, Michael
7
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
SEKIGUCHI
, Shuichi
Alt
UDOMCHOKE
, Danai
14
KRAJICEK
, Austin
YOUNG
64 60
KUZNETSOV
62 57 53 ab
CHUNG
63 62
SOEDA
60 60
BOLELLI
64 63
PRZYSIEZNY
64 63
MAHUT
67
4
63 75
LU
61 60
KUBOT
64 64
HERBERT
63 62
RAMOS-VINO
64 63
BERRER
76
3
60
BASILASHVI
64 62
KRAJICEK
62 61
KUZNETSOV
63 61
SOEDA
06 75 63
BOLELLI
76
2
57 61
LU
67
3
62 60
KUBOT
12 ab
RAMOS-VINO
64 76
4
BASILASHVI
63 76
6
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
14,810 $
Q 2nd round
16 Points
3,415 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
1,740 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Young D
Q 2nd round
2
Chung H
Q 2nd round
3
Bolelli S
4
Mahut N
Q 2nd round
5
Pouille L
Q 1st round
6
Ramos-Vinolas A
7
Basilashvili N
8
Kuznetsov A
Top 5
+ all
1
DelPotro17
49
pts
2
Clément Paquet
48
pts
3
mamion
45
pts
4
jsdardilly
43
pts
5
Edgar~21
43
pts
Participer