Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
2
30
Alexandrova E
3
15
Collins D
2
3
2
30
Lamens S
0
6
00
Fruhvirtova L
6
6
Mpetshi Perricard G
4
4
Cid Subervi R
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Stuttgart 2015
ATP 250 - From 8 to 14 June
02:29:31
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 6 June
1
KRAJINOVIC
, Filip
BRANDS
, Daniel
KARATSEV
, Aslan
BOUTILLIER
, Remi
BOZOLJAC
, Ilija
BOSSEL
, Adrien
BECK
, Andreas
7
GOJOWCZYK
, Peter
2
BROWN
, Dustin
WC
SACHS
, Sebastian
WC
VEGA HERNA
, David
ZHYRMONT
, Dzmitry
WC
KERN
, Robin
WC
CHOINSKI
, Jan
DANCEVIC
, Frank
8
BERRER
, Michael
3
FALLA
, Alejandro
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
PAVIC
, Ante
SUGITA
, Yuichi
PAVIC
, Mate
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
PRASHANTH
, N Vijay Sundar
6
PRZYSIEZNY
, Michal
4
BACHINGER
, Matthias
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
FISCHER
, Martin
WANG
, Jimmy
PR
ZVEREV
, Mischa
PUETZ
, Tim
ZEMLJA
, Grega
5
DUSTOV
, Farrukh
KRAJINOVIC
67
3
76
5
75
BOUTILLIER
63 64
BOZOLJAC
36 61 62
GOJOWCZYK
75 64
BROWN
62 61
ZHYRMONT
76
1
75
CHOINSKI
60 40 ab
BERRER
67
7
60 76
3
FALLA
64 36 75
SUGITA
75 62
PAVIC
62 76
6
PRZYSIEZNY
63 62
BACHINGER
62 75
FISCHER
62 64
ZVEREV
46 61 64
ZEMLJA
76
5
75
KRAJINOVIC
36 63 64
GOJOWCZYK
76
5
64
BROWN
76
4
63
BERRER
61 76
2
SUGITA
67
4
64 76
3
PAVIC
64 63
BACHINGER
62 62
ZVEREV
76
7
61
GOJOWCZYK
62 64
BROWN
64 76
7
PAVIC
67
3
76
5
64
ZVEREV
76
3
63
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
4,200 €
Q 3rd round
6 Points
675 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
325 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Krajinovic F
Q 3rd round
2
Brown D
3
Falla A
Q 2nd round
4
Bachinger M
Q 3rd round
5
Dustov F
Q 1st round
6
Przysiezny M
Q 2nd round
7
Gojowczyk P
8
Berrer M
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kuunyr
33
pts
2
simaju79
31
pts
3
jeff76
30
pts
4
Florian R.
29
pts
5
yoshi
28
pts
Participer