Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
4
15
Hercog P
5
6
15
Begu I
5
4
30
Gigante M
4
6
40
Vincent Ruggeri S
2
6
A
De Jong J
2
7
40
Martinez P
3
7
15
Zeballos N
3
6
30
Mcphee K
1
1
15
Gavrila O
0
6
40
Popa M
4
15
Houkes M
4
30
Royer V
6
1
Giustino L
6
2
Gulin S
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Stuttgart 2017
ATP 250 - From 12 to 18 June
14:50:31
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 10 June
1
LACKO
, Lukas
BRANDS
, Daniel
BASIC
, Mirza
6
BUBLIK
, Alexander
2
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
UCHIYAMA
, Yasutaka
MASUR
, Daniel
5
GOJOWCZYK
, Peter
Alt
HANFMANN
, Yannick
ROSOL
, Lukas
WC
MADEN
, Yannick
8
MILLOT
, Vincent
4
FRITZ
, Taylor
CHIUDINELL
, Marco
WC
ALTMAIER
, Daniel
7
FUCSOVICS
, Marton
LACKO
63 64
BUBLIK
75 63
BEMELMANS
16 63 76
4
GOJOWCZYK
57 63 62
HANFMANN
63 26 64
MADEN
75 57 61
CHIUDINELL
75 46 63
FUCSOVICS
63 64
LACKO
63 75
GOJOWCZYK
64 76
4
HANFMANN
64 61
FUCSOVICS
75 75
Prize money
Qualified
6 Points
675 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
325 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Lacko L
2
Bemelmans R
Q 2nd round
4
Fritz T
Q 1st round
5
Gojowczyk P
6
Bublik A
Q 2nd round
7
Fucsovics M
8
Millot V
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Rosepe76
39
pts
2
niocal_72
36
pts
3
Rodgeur42
36
pts
4
Bruno 🎾
34
pts
5
bigfox16
33
pts
Participer