Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 19 March
Results
Tuesday 19 March
Monday 18 March
Sunday 17 March
Saturday 16 March
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Asuncion
Murcie
Zadar
Merida
Calabasas
Maceio
Toulouse-Balma
Badalona
Loule
Swan Hill
Maribor
Swan Hill
Alaminos-Larnaca 2
Upcoming tournaments
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Bee invasion during Zverev vs Alcaraz at Indian Wells 2024
Sinner vs Alcaraz; Medvedev vs Paul | Indian Wells 2024 Semi-Final Highlights
Thrilling Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz atch | Indian Wells 2024 highlights
Iga Swiatek vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2024 Indian Wells semifinal | Highlights
Highlights from Sinner's 16th consecutive win this season against Lehecka in Indian Wells' quarter-finals
Last video
09:36
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Imai d. Moriya
4/6, 7/5, 6/3
290 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
46,998 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,065 Fans
Roger Federer
41,150 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,505 Fans
Dominic Thiem
21,471 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,200 Fans
Serena Williams
10,181 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,855 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,288 Fans
Full ranking
7
00
Piros Z
6
00
Michalski D
1
6
7
Vincent Ruggeri S
2
6
Harris L
0
40
Pridankina E
1
40
Naef C
1
00
Krutykh O
6
00
Forejtek J
1
6
15
Lovric P
1
3
00
Chong E
4
3
40
McCormick T
1
6
15
Martin Tiffon P
1
3
15
Nijboer R
1
6
15
Blanch D
1
Today
J.Mensik
at 19:20
L.Klein
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Stuttgart 2019
WTA Premier - From 22 to 28 April
12:55:04
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 20 April
1
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
WC
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
LOTTNER
, Antonia
DODIN
, Oceane
PONCHET
, Jessika
PAQUET
, Chloe
8
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
2
SORRIBES T
, Sara
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
GORGODZE
, Ekaterine
ZAJA
, Anna
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
FLINK
, Varvara
6
PERA
, Bernarda
3
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
ZARYCKA
, Anastasia
WC
LISICKI
, Sabine
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
WC
PAPADAKIS
, Lena
5
MINELLA
, Mandy
4
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
WC
HODZIC
, Mina
FRECH
, Magdalena
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
MINNEN
, Greet
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
7
BLINKOVA
, Anna
FRIEDSAM
75 62
LOTTNER
61 61
PONCHET
62 75
SMITKOVA
61 63
SORRIBES T
63 64
GORGODZE
62 76
4
ZAJA
76
3
76
8
PERA
67
2
11 ab
ZVONAREVA
64 64
SHINIKOVA
36 63 76
8
KALINSKAYA
62 36 63
MINELLA
60 63
GATTO-MONT
64 67
4
60
FRECH
62 64
MINNEN
64 75
BLINKOVA
64 62
FRIEDSAM
62 36 76
1
SMITKOVA
76
6
63
SORRIBES T
62 62
ZAJA
63 75
ZVONAREVA
62 61
MINELLA
75 61
GATTO-MONT
64 64
MINNEN
36 75 64
FRIEDSAM
64 64
SORRIBES T
16 61 76
4
MINELLA
63 57 62
MINNEN
61 67
3
62
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3rd round
18 Points
3,592 €
Q 2nd round
13 Points
1,909 €
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,062 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Alexandrova E
Q 1st round
2
Sorribes Tormo S
3
Zvonareva V
Q 3rd round
4
Jakupovic D
Q 1st round
5
Minella M
6
Pera B
Q 2nd round
7
Blinkova A
Q 2nd round
8
Smitkova T
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
So_gOod
34
pts
2
moka
32
pts
3
LaGomme40
29
pts
4
Warpedfrog
29
pts
5
FURAX
27
pts
Participer