Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
1
15
Alexandrova E
1
00
Collins D
2
1
00
Lamens S
5
00
Fruhvirtova L
1
6
A
Mpetshi Perricard G
1
4
40
Cid Subervi R
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2014
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Wimbledon 2014
Grand Slam - From 23 June to 5 July
01:11:35
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Tuesday 17 June
1
BERTENS
, Kiki
HOZUMI
, Eri
PAVLOVIC
, Irena
RUS
, Arantxa
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
WC
CHRISTIE
, Freya
17
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
2
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
BRENGLE
, Madison
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
PERVAK
, Ksenia
SHAPATAVA
, Sofia
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
WC
TAYLOR
, Gabriella
19
ARVIDSSON
, Sofia
3
BACSINSZKY
, Timea
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
CZINK
, Melinda
DE VROOME
, Indy
OZAKI
, Risa
SEMA
, Erika
20
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
4
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
HRADECKA
, Lucie
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
BAINDL
, Kateryna
VASYLYEVA
, Anastasiya
KUCOVA
, Kristina
24
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
5
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
BURNETT
, Nastassja
DUSHEVINA
, Vera
OUDIN
, Melanie
HIBI
, Mayo
KIICK
, Allie
VORACOVA
, Renata
23
WOZNIAK
, Aleksandra
6
KOVINIC
, Danka
WC
WHYBOURN
, Lisa
WC
WEBLEY-SMI
, Emily
GARCIA VID
, Beatriz
TSURENKO
, Lesia
BIRNEROVA
, Eva
MORITA
, Ayumi
21
PANOVA
, Alexandra
7
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
VINOGRADOV
, Polina
MINELLA
, Mandy
ROGERS
, Shelby
MOLINERO
, Florencia
22
MIN
, Grace
8
DOLONC
, Vesna
VOGT
, Stephanie
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
JOHANSSON
, Mathilde
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
MAJERIC
, Tadeja
KONJUH
, Ana
14
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
9
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
GIBBS
, Nicole
WC
WINDLEY
, Jade
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
EGUCHI
, Misa
LIM
, Alizé
SIROTKINA
, Marta
15
DUVAL
, Victoria
10
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
JABEUR
, Ons
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
WC
BOULTER
, Katie
BRIANTI
, Alberta
WC
DUNNE
, Katy
16
PASZEK
, Tamira
11
ZHENG
, Saisai
KONTAVEIT
, Anett
MARCINKEVI
, Diana
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
BARTY
, Ashleigh
KICHENOK
, Lyudmyla
13
LINETTE
, Magda
12
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
SAVCHUK
, Olga
VICKERY
, Sachia
MITU
, Andreea
EL TABAKH
, Heidi
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
HARTMAN
, Irina
18
ROGOWSKA
, Olivia
HOZUMI
64 46 64
PAVLOVIC
62 63
BEYGELZIME
36 63 62
KUDRYAVTSE
64 62
BRENGLE
62 36 64
SASNOVICH
63 10 ab
SMITKOVA
63 76
5
TAYLOR
61 63
BACSINSZKY
63 63
CZINK
26 63 61
OZAKI
26 63 86
CEPEDE ROY
63 61
LARCHER DE
63 63
HRADECKA
62 36 61
BAINDL
62 62
ZANEVSKA
64 46 63
DULGHERU
61 63
OUDIN
67
3
62 108
HIBI
75 26 61
WOZNIAK
75 61
KOVINIC
64 61
WEBLEY-SMI
36 64 20 ab
TSURENKO
63 76
1
MORITA
62 26 63
FEUERSTEIN
75 62
KANIA-CHOD
63 62
ROGERS
64 46 62
MIN
61 62
VOGT
16 62 62
JOHANSSON
64 62
SIEGEMUND
62 62
KONJUH
60 61
GIBBS
76
8
75
WITTHOEFT
75 61
EGUCHI
63 62
DUVAL
64 62
BYCHKOVA
75 46 64
JABEUR
61 30 ab
BRIANTI
64 67
5
62
PASZEK
64 60
KONTAVEIT
62 61
KARATANTCH
64 62
BARTY
61 62
KICHENOK
76
6
61
KUMKHUM
75 64
MITU
75 76
8
HOGENKAMP
64 62
HARTMAN
26 61 75
PAVLOVIC
63 61
KUDRYAVTSE
62 36 61
BRENGLE
64 76
2
SMITKOVA
63 64
BACSINSZKY
63 76
2
CEPEDE ROY
63 63
LARCHER DE
64 62
BAINDL
36 63 75
OUDIN
64 62
WOZNIAK
46 64 61
KOVINIC
61 36 61
TSURENKO
76
4
61
KANIA-CHOD
75 64
ROGERS
63 63
VOGT
76
6
76
4
KONJUH
67
6
64 61
GIBBS
64 64
DUVAL
62 62
JABEUR
76
4
64
PASZEK
60 76
2
KONTAVEIT
62 26 62
BARTY
63 75
MITU
46 63 64
HARTMAN
64 64
KUDRYAVTSE
61 75
SMITKOVA
63 36 61
BACSINSZKY
75 64
LARCHER DE
63 63
WOZNIAK
64 63
TSURENKO
75 60
KANIA-CHOD
76
12
46 63
KONJUH
75 63
DUVAL
64 46 63
PASZEK
61 36 75
KONTAVEIT
67
5
63 64
MITU
62 67
0
62
Prize money
Qualified
40 Points
27,500 €
Q 3rd round
30 Points
14,000 €
Q 2nd round
20 Points
7,000 €
Q 1st round
2 Points
3,500 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Bertens K
Q 1st round
2
Parmentier P
Q 1st round
3
Bacsinszky T
4
Larcher De Brito M
5
Dulgheru A
Q 2nd round
6
Kovinic D
Q 3rd round
7
Feuerstein C
Q 2nd round
8
Dolonc V
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Flodecaedre
67
pts
2
Cocorico cocoboy
63
pts
3
FURAX
59
pts
4
Raphael1818
59
pts
5
Zyril
57
pts
Participer