Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
2
5
15
Rybakina E
3
15
Azarenka V
1
6
1
Stakusic M
7
6
Podoroska N
2
7
1
00
Bondar A
5
6
00
Jones F
4
3
7
Elias G
6
6
5
Sanchez Izquierdo N
4
4
15
Sakamoto P
3
6
40
Luz O
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
3
Fri 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
1
Fri 29
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2018
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Wuhan 2018
WTA Premier - From 23 to 29 September
03:56:57
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 21 September
1
MAKAROVA (
, Ekaterina
CABRERA
, Lizette
ANISIMOVA
, Amanda
12
WANG
, Yafan
2
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
TEICHMANN
, Jil
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
10
VONDROUSOV
, Marketa
3
PUIG
, Monica
LIU
, Claire
MCHALE
, Christina
13
HERCOG
, Polona
4
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
GIBBS
, Nicole
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
WC
LISICKI
, Sabine
5
PETERSON
, Rebecca
HAN
, XinYun
DUAN
, Yingying
14
BOGDAN
, Ana
6
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
WC
WANG
, Xiyu
KING
, Vania
11
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
Alt
ZAJA
, Anna
WC
XUN
, Fang Ying
SORRIBES T
, Sara
9
LINETTE
, Magda
8
KENIN
, Sofia
WC
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
LIU
, Fangzhou
15
NICULESCU
, Monica
CABRERA
61 46 63
WANG
64 36 62
SINIAKOVA
63 63
VONDROUSOV
36 61 61
PUIG
63 76
5
HERCOG
76
2
61
GIBBS
64 75
GOLUBIC
63 67
4
61
PETERSON
63 61
DUAN
26 63 62
WANG
76
5
62
KING
61 60
ZAJA
63 62
SORRIBES T
46 62 63
KENIN
61 62
NICULESCU
62 63
WANG
76
2
76
3
SINIAKOVA
61 61
PUIG
64 64
GOLUBIC
64 62
PETERSON
46 63 63
WANG
61 ab
SORRIBES T
63 64
KENIN
76
5
46 62
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2nd round
20 Points
4,215 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
2,170 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Makarova (retired) E
Q 1st round
2
Siniakova K
3
Puig M
4
Cirstea S
Q 1st round
5
Peterson R
6
Hruncakova V
Q 1st round
8
Kenin S
9
Linette M
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Xavidylle
40
pts
2
sмasн.
38
pts
3
Raphael1818
37
pts
4
TonyTonus
36
pts
5
Cristo92
36
pts
Participer