Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 13 May
Results
Monday 13 May
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
1
40
Herbert P
3
00
Luz O
5
00
Zeppieri G
2
00
Sweeny D
6
30
Galarneau A
2
40
Buldorini P
4
00
Huesler M
1
00
Virtanen O
1
15
Geerts M
3
15
Jacquet K
1
15
Jacquemot E
2
40
Bulgaru M
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
2
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Men
Women
Adélaïde 2024
WTA 500 - From 8 to 13 January
18:27:51
30°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 6 January
Alt
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
Alt
MURRAY SHA
, Samantha
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
9
AVANESYAN
, Elina
2
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
WANG
, Yafan
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
8
PERA
, Bernarda
3
GIORGI
, Camila
LIU
, Claire
WC
SMITH
, Tina
12
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
4
BOULTER
, Katie
PARKS
, Alycia
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
10
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
5
PAVLYUCHEN
, Anastasia
WC
OSBORNE
, Alexandra
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
7
BOGDAN
, Ana
6
BUCSA
, Cristina
WC
KOKKINIS
, Tahlia
WC
MICIC
, Elena
11
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
EIKERI
63 57 75
SASNOVICH
76
4
46 62
SINIAKOVA
63 76
3
PERA
76
3
75
LIU
63 61
TOWNSEND
64 36 62
BOULTER
64 57 60
KRUEGER
75 62
PAVLYUCHEN
60 63
BOGDAN
61 62
BUCSA
60 61
KALINSKAYA
62 61
SASNOVICH
63 62
SINIAKOVA
63 61
LIU
64 61
BOULTER
76
1
61
PAVLYUCHEN
62 62
KALINSKAYA
60 62
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
Q 2nd round
13 Points
6,603 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
3,380 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
2
Siniakova K
3
Giorgi C
Q 1st round
4
Boulter K
5
Pavlyuchenkova A
6
Bucsa C
Q 2nd round
7
Bogdan A
Q 2nd round
8
Pera B
Q 2nd round
9
Avanesyan E
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kraken
24
pts
2
clfclf
20
pts
3
GoMaria
19
pts
4
Tanguy
19
pts
5
CEDHAK
18
pts
Participer