Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
1
3
6
6
30
Lajovic D
3
7
3
40
Sonego L
4
15
Lingua Lavallen A
4
30
Olivo R
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Alicante 2019
ATP CH 50 - From 1 to 7 April
01:03:13
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
1
ANDUJAR
, Pablo
BYE
VATUTIN
, Alexey
BONADIO
, Riccardo
RODIONOV
, Jurij
Q
LUZ
, Orlando
BYE
14
DE GREEF
, Arthur
10
BERLOCQ
, Carlos
BYE
DOMINGUES
, Joao
Q
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
WC
SINNER
, Jannik
WC
ALCARAZ
, Carlos
BYE
8
ROSOL
, Lukas
4
GARCIA-LOP
, Guillermo
BYE
CACHIN
, Pedro
MORONI
, Gian Marco
CORIA
, Federico
WC
TABERNER
, Carlos
BYE
13
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
11
CARUSO
, Salvatore
BYE
ARGUELLO
, Facundo
GIMENO-TRA
, Daniel
OLIVEIRA
, Gonzalo
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
BYE
6
YMER
, Elias
5
CARBALLES
, Roberto
BYE
HERNANDEZ-
, Jose
GUTIERREZ-
, Sergio
BARRANCO C
, Javier
WC
LOPEZ SAN
, Alvaro
BYE
9
BAGNIS
, Facundo
16
DAVIDOVICH
, Alejandro
BYE
GAIO
, Federico
BRANCACCIO
, Raul
GRIEKSPOOR
, Tallon
ROBREDO
, Tommy
BYE
3
SOUSA
, Pedro
7
MONTEIRO
, Thiago
BYE
LOPEZ PERE
, Enrique
KUHN
, Nicola
PEREZ SANZ
, David
PAVLASEK
, Adam
BYE
12
MARTINEZ
, Pedro
15
MILOJEVIC
, Nikola
BYE
BELLUCCI
, Thomaz
KRAWIETZ
, Kevin
WC
CORREIA
, Jordan
VILELLA MA
, Mario
BYE
2
VESELY
, Jiri
ANDUJAR
VATUTIN
26 63 62
RODIONOV
63 63
DE GREEF
BERLOCQ
DOMINGUES
64 63
ALCARAZ
62 36 63
ROSOL
GARCIA-LOPEZ
CACHIN
63 63
TABERNER
64 63
ARNABOLDI
CARUSO
GIMENO-TRAVER
64 36 62
GIUSTINO
36 64 63
YMER
CARBALLES BAEN
HERNANDEZ-FERN
46 63 76
2
LOPEZ SAN MART
63 36 63
BAGNIS
DAVIDOVICH FOK
GAIO
63 63
ROBREDO
75 63
SOUSA
MONTEIRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
62 62
PAVLASEK
60 75
MARTINEZ
MILOJEVIC
KRAWIETZ
75 62
VILELLA MARTIN
61 60
VESELY
ANDUJAR
63 64
DE GREEF
61 62
DOMINGUES
64 64
ROSOL
62 46 64
GARCIA-LOPEZ
60 64
TABERNER
67
2
61 64
CARUSO
63 75
YMER
26 64 62
HERNANDEZ-FERN
26 62 62
LOPEZ SAN MART
64 26 76
3
DAVIDOVICH FOK
62 62
SOUSA
61 61
LOPEZ PEREZ
67
4
75 63
MARTINEZ
75 67
3
64
MILOJEVIC
76
6
36 63
VILELLA MARTIN
75 76
5
ANDUJAR
63 63
DOMINGUES
76
2
30 ab
TABERNER
67
5
61 64
CARUSO
62 46 62
HERNANDEZ-FERN
64 61
SOUSA
62 46 60
MARTINEZ
76
6
61
VILELLA MARTIN
16 62 64
ANDUJAR
76
4
76
2
TABERNER
36 63 64
HERNANDEZ-FERN
46 76
9
64
MARTINEZ
63 63
ANDUJAR
63 63
MARTINEZ
76
4
62
ANDUJAR
63 36 64