Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 21 May
Wednesday 22 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Zverev vs Tabilo in semifinal on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Rome's clay (WTA 1000)
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Djokovic stunned by Tabilo! Highlights from round 3 between the Serb and the Chilean on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Last video
01:40
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Laskutova
3/6, 7/5, 6/3
702 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
1
5
6
4
A
Samsonova L
2
4
6
40
Fernandez L
1
5
6
A
Monteiro T
1
4
40
Dellien M
4
3
Fatic N
6
6
Meligeni Alves F
2
4
7
00
Faurel T
3
6
6
00
Kolar Z
7
00
Bondar A
6
00
Zakharova A
4
7
00
Hontama M
4
5
00
Zhao C
2
6
1
Ngounoue M
6
1
6
Colling S
Wed 22
N.Djokovic
at 18:00
Y.Hanfmann
2024
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2015
Bangalore 2024
ATP CH 100 - From 12 to 18 February
00:03:30
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 11 February
1
TOMIC
, Bernard
WC
KALIYANDA
, Niki
DZHAVAKIAN
, Yurii
11
FOREJTEK
, Jonas
2
ADDED
, Dan
WC
SINGH
, Karan
WC
GANESH
, Manish
12
COLLIGNON
, Raphael
3
TSENG
, Chun Hsin
Alt
KARLOVSKIY
, Evgeny
WC
KALYANPUR
, Adil
8
CHUNG
, Yun-seong
4
VINCENT RU
, Samuel
SASIKUMAR
, Mukund
PIECZKOWSK
, Olaf
9
VAN WYK
, Kris
Alt
SCHNAITTER
, Jakob
PR
ZAKHAROV
, Alexey
Alt
BITTOUN KO
, Constantin
10
URSU
, Vadym
6
UCHIDA
, Kaichi
Alt
WALLART
, Enzo
Alt
VISHWAKARM
, Siddharth
7
VANSHELBOI
, Eric
TOMIC
63 64
FOREJTEK
63 60
ADDED
76
3
57 76
9
COLLIGNON
62 62
TSENG
26 64 76
6
CHUNG
64 63
VINCENT RU
64 63
VAN WYK
63 63
ZAKHAROV
75 26 61
URSU
46 75 64
WALLART
63 63
VANSHELBOI
64 64
TOMIC
64 62
COLLIGNON
64 62
TSENG
75 46 62
VINCENT RU
60 62
ZAKHAROV
64 63
VANSHELBOI
61 62
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
655 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
330 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Tomic B
2
Added D
Q 2nd round
3
Tseng C
4
Vincent Ruggeri S
6
Uchida K
Q 1st round
7
Vanshelboim E
8
Chung Y
Q 2nd round
9
Van Wyk K
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Dremo
22
pts
2
paillasse71
18
pts
3
steph
14
pts
4
Thomas √;-D{•••}
14
pts
5
Rikke
14
pts
Participer