Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sunday 19 May
Results
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Friday 17 May
Thursday 16 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Djokovic stunned by Tabilo! Highlights from round 3 between the Serb and the Chilean on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Zverev vs Tabilo in semifinal on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Li
6/4, 6/3
380 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,316 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,938 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,257 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,304 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Lomakin G
1
00
Agafonov E
5
7
00
Matsuda R
6
6
00
Stevenson K
1
Today
S.Baez
at 14:00
S.Nagal
7
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
2018
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Biella 2018
ATP CH 50 - From 17 to 23 September
09:52:43
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Thindown Challenger
City
Biella, Italy
Place
Lauretana Forum
Category
ATP CH 50
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 17 to 23 September 2018 (7 days)
Prize money
43,000 €
Website
Prize list
2021
Marchenko I
d.
Murray A
62 64
2021
Varillas J
d.
Andreozzi G
63 61
2021
Rune H
d.
Trungelliti M
63 57 76
5
2020
Bagnis F
d.
Kavcic B
67
4
64
2019
Mager G
d.
Lorenzi P
60 67
4
75
2018
Delbonis F
d.
Napolitano S
64 63
2017
Krajinovic F
d.
Caruso S
63 62
2016
Gaio F
d.
Bellucci T
76
5
62
2015
Martin A
d.
Kicker N
64 62
2014
Viola M
d.
Volandri F
75 61
Prize money
Winner
80 Points
6,190 €
Final
48 Points
3,650 €
1/2 final
29 Points
2,160 €
1/4 final
15 Points
1,260 €
2nd round
6 Points
730 €
1st round
0 Points
450 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Carballes Baena R
1/4 final
2
Delbonis F
3
Lorenzi P
1/4 final
4
Monteiro T
1/2 final
5
Trungelliti M
1/4 final
6
Travaglia S
1/2 final
7
Elias G
1st round
8
Gimeno-Traver D
1st round