Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 21 May
Results
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Zverev vs Tabilo in semifinal on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights from Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Rome's clay (WTA 1000)
Djokovic stunned by Tabilo! Highlights from round 3 between the Serb and the Chilean on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Last video
00:29
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Michelsen d. Kovacevic
3/6, 6/3, 6/4
583 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
4
40
Eubanks C
5
1
6
00
Griekspoor T
1
2
7
15
Machac T
0
6
15
Draper J
1
5
7
30
Darderi L
5
5
00
Daniel T
1
0
0
40
Fanselow S
3
6
00
Nishioka Y
1
3
00
Sorribes Tormo S
3
00
Podoroska N
2
00
Squire H
6
30
Dzumhur D
0
00
Riedi L
3
00
Kukushkin M
7
00
De Jong J
5
00
Llamas Ruiz P
6
6
6
4
Cressy M
6
4
7
2
Pellegrino A
1
4
30
Roca Batalla O
5
6
00
Novak D
1
0
2
40
Cengiz B
3
6
A
Tomova V
1
3
7
00
Trevisan M
2
5
00
Hibino N
1
4
3
6
00
Grenier H
3
6
4
30
Boyer T
2
7
00
Huesler M
6
6
00
Maestrelli F
Today
F.Cobolli
at 18:00
B.Shelton
1
Today
A.Vukic
at 18:00
A.Bublik
2017
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Bucarest 2017
WTA International - From 17 to 23 July
16:23:06
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 15 July
1
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
WC
ARGYELAN
, Csilla
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
MRDEZA
, Tereza
PELLA
, Catalina
MOORE
, Jessica
5
SEGUEL
, Daniela
2
FETT
, Jana
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
WC
MARCULESCU
, Mihaela
FOMINA-KLO
, Alena
SHAPATAVA
, Sofia
JOVIC
, Jovana
WC
UDVARDY
, Panna
6
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
3
RUS
, Arantxa
KANEPI
, Kaia
WC
CRACIUN
, Georgia
TAN
, Harmony
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
KALININA
, Anhelina
DINU
, Cristina
7
STOLLAR
, Fanny
4
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
DASCALU
, Nicoleta
LUKAS
, Tena
WALLACE
, Isabelle
PIVOVAROVA
, Anastasia
FRECH
, Magdalena
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
8
PITER
, Katarzyna
PAOLINI
60 61
DULGHERU
60 75
PELLA
61 61
SEGUEL
76
5
62
KARATANTCH
63 36 64
FOMINA-KLO
61 64
SHAPATAVA
64 67
3
62
PATTINAMA
60 62
RUS
64 67
2
60
CRACIUN
75 61
KALININA
64 62
STOLLAR
76
3
63
CADANTU-IG
64 75
LUKAS
60 67
2
75
FRECH
62 60
WONGTEANCH
16 75 63
DULGHERU
63 46 64
SEGUEL
61 36 63
KARATANTCH
46 64 63
PATTINAMA
46 75 64
RUS
63 62
KALININA
63 64
LUKAS
64 76
3
FRECH
63 64
DULGHERU
63 62
KARATANTCH
16 63 64
RUS
62 64
FRECH
64 75
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
730 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Paolini J
Q 2nd round
2
Fett J
Q 1st round
3
Rus A
4
Cadantu-Ignatik A
Q 2nd round
5
Seguel D
Q 3rd round
6
Pattinama Kerkhove L
Q 3rd round
7
Stollar F
Q 2nd round
8
Piter K
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
LeTennis
25
pts
2
cocosuaudeau
24
pts
3
jakopet
23
pts
4
galubeho
23
pts
5
julia
21
pts
Participer