Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
05:10
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
1
Today
M.Kecmanovic
at 15:30
C.Ruud
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Charleston 2019
WTA Premier - From 1 to 7 April
20:30:02
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 30 March
1
BAINDL
, Kateryna
WC
JEBAWY
, Jasmin
MELICHAR-M
, Nicole
13
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
2
SHARMA
, Astra
KLEPAC
, Andreja
AOYAMA
, Shuko
14
ZAJA
, Anna
3
PERRIN
, Conny
WC
SHAFFER
, Kennedy
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
9
FRECH
, Magdalena
4
FLINK
, Varvara
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
KICHENOK
, Lyudmyla
12
DAVIS
, Lauren
5
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
HRADECKA
, Lucie
SPEARS
, Abigail
16
AIAVA
, Destanee
6
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
MAROZAVA
, Lidziya
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
11
ZHUK
, Sofya
7
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
DAY
, Kayla
WC
HO
, Jessica
10
DI LORENZO
, Francesca
8
TREVISAN
, Martina
MCNALLY
, Catherine
JURAK
, Darija
15
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
BAINDL
61 61
MELICHAR-M
67
4
76
4
63
SHARMA
62 62
AOYAMA
76
2
64
PERRIN
60 61
FRECH
36 62 61
FLINK
62 76
4
DAVIS
76
2
60
MARTINCOVA
60 75
AIAVA
62 16 63
DOLEHIDE
62 63
KICHENOK
76
3
63
DAY
75 67
1
63
DI LORENZO
63 63
TREVISAN
63 75
KARATANTCH
62 62
BAINDL
61 63
SHARMA
64 36 61
FRECH
64 61
DAVIS
Forfait
AIAVA
63 61
KICHENOK
76
3
46 76
10
DI LORENZO
64 64
TREVISAN
62 63
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
Q 2nd round
13 Points
1,180 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
710 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Baindl K
2
Sharma A
3
Perrin C
Q 2nd round
4
Flink V
Q 2nd round
5
Martincova T
Q 2nd round
6
Dolehide C
Q 2nd round
7
Schoofs B
Q 1st round
8
Trevisan M
Top 5
+ all
1
So_gOod
40
pts
2
konnors
35
pts
3
yantar974
35
pts
4
retourdepoutre
34
pts
5
moka
32
pts
Participer