Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 11 May
Results
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
3
1
30
Draper J
2
15
Medvedev D
1
3
15
Carballes Baena R
3
30
De Minaur A
1
1
6
00
Koepfer D
1
4
15
Tiafoe F
1
1
30
Fils A
2
40
Muller A
1
7
00
Shang J
3
6
00
Napolitano S
2
2
30
Noskova L
2
15
Zheng Q
1
1
6
00
Comesana F
0
7
00
Pouille L
6
30
Liu C
1
40
Ponchet J
2
00
Hardt N
3
00
Berrettini J
1
Today
M.Giron
at 17:00
A.Rublev
3
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 17:00
J.Struff
Today
C.Gauff
at 19:00
J.Cristian
2023
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Columbus 2023
ATP CH 75 - From 18 to 24 September
09:36:49
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 17 September
1
TOMIC
, Bernard
Alt
PUTTERGILL
, Calum
WC
NAKASHIMA
, Bryce
9
SAMUEL
, Toby
2
EJUPOVIC
, Elmar
RYBAKOV
, Alex
Alt
BERNARD
, Alexander
11
TROTTER
, James
3
GOMEZ
, Federico Agustin
PR
SCHNUR
, Brayden
WC
CASH
, Robert
Alt
NEFVE
, Alex
4
MAYO
, Aidan
Alt
MARKES
, Colin
WC
STEARNS
, Preston
8
PONWITH
, Nathan
5
KOZLOV
, Stefan
WC
ANTHROP
, Jack
Alt
VANDECASTE
, Quinn
12
PAPOE
, Radu Mihai
6
KIRCHHEIME
, Strong
Alt
PANNU
, Kiranpal
CLARK
, Ezekiel
10
PEREZ
, Alfredo
TOMIC
61 76
4
SAMUEL
63 76
4
EJUPOVIC
63 46 63
TROTTER
61 64
GOMEZ
76
11
76
5
CASH
75 62
MAYO
62 62
STEARNS
67
2
64 63
ANTHROP
64 46 64
PAPOE
46 75 63
KIRCHHEIME
62 61
PEREZ
64 61
TOMIC
60 64
TROTTER
67
5
63 76
3
GOMEZ
64 63
MAYO
64 61
ANTHROP
75 64
KIRCHHEIME
64 63
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
390 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
200 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Tomic B
2
Ejupovic E
Q 2nd round
3
Gomez F
4
Mayo A
5
Kozlov S
Q 1st round
6
Kirchheimer S
8
Ponwith N
Q 1st round
9
Samuel T
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Dremo
24
pts
2
Marie ka _Touffix
22
pts
3
Eyon
21
pts
4
RubensMasters
18
pts
5
leil44
18
pts
Participer