Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 21 May
Results
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Zverev vs Tabilo in semifinal on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights from Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Rome's clay (WTA 1000)
Djokovic stunned by Tabilo! Highlights from round 3 between the Serb and the Chilean on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Last video
00:29
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Michelsen d. Kovacevic
3/6, 6/3, 6/4
583 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
1
6
4
40
Eubanks C
4
1
6
30
Griekspoor T
1
1
7
00
Machac T
0
6
00
Draper J
1
4
7
00
Darderi L
5
5
00
Daniel T
1
0
0
30
Fanselow S
1
6
40
Nishioka Y
1
1
A
Sorribes Tormo S
3
40
Podoroska N
2
00
Squire H
5
15
Dzumhur D
0
15
Riedi L
1
30
Kukushkin M
6
40
De Jong J
5
A
Llamas Ruiz P
5
6
6
30
Cressy M
6
4
7
15
Pellegrino A
1
4
15
Roca Batalla O
3
6
15
Novak D
1
0
2
00
Cengiz B
3
6
00
Tomova V
1
1
7
30
Trevisan M
2
5
40
Hibino N
1
3
3
6
40
Grenier H
2
6
4
40
Boyer T
2
7
00
Huesler M
5
6
00
Maestrelli F
Today
F.Cobolli
at 18:00
B.Shelton
1
Today
A.Vukic
at 18:00
A.Bublik
2022
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Drummondville 2022
ATP CH 80 - From 14 to 20 November
09:16:13
1°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 13 November
1
REHBERG
, Max Hans
BYE
WC
DROVER-MAT
, Liam
12
FLORIG
, Philip
2
POLJAK
, David
WC
WEEKES
, Jaden
Alt
DONARSKI
, Sid
11
WEHNELT
, Kai
3
PERVOLARAK
, Michail
WC
LAPADAT
, Joshua
KING
, Evan
9
HäRTEIS
, Johannes
4
KASNIKOWSK
, Maks
SIGOUIN
, Benjamin
HORVAT
, Roko
7
HUSSEY
, Giles
5
FERY
, Arthur
Alt
MOTTI
, Alessandro
FLORES
, Jesse
8
DRAXL
, Liam
6
KUMAR
, Omni
Alt
FRANTZEN
, Constantin
Alt
STEVENSON
, Kelsey
10
SMITH
, Roy
REHBERG
DROVER-MAT
Forfait
WEEKES
64 76
3
WEHNELT
63 60
LAPADAT
64 62
HäRTEIS
67
4
62 62
KASNIKOWSK
75 26 61
HORVAT
36 64 76
4
FERY
61 60
DRAXL
63 76
3
FRANTZEN
26 75 75
SMITH
63 64
REHBERG
76
7
61
WEHNELT
62 64
LAPADAT
62 21 ab
KASNIKOWSK
63 64
DRAXL
63 64
SMITH
76
6
76
6
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
260 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
130 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Rehberg M
2
Poljak D
Q 1st round
3
Pervolarakis M
Q 1st round
4
Kasnikowski M
5
Fery A
Q 2nd round
6
Kumar O
Q 1st round
7
Hussey G
Q 1st round
8
Draxl L
Top 5
+ all
1
Matko
24
pts
2
leodu30
23
pts
3
Aydoz
23
pts
4
Coocoun
17
pts
5
Yo70
17
pts
Participer