Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 13 May
Results
Monday 13 May
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
A.Muller
at 13:00
A.Rublev
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
2
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
1
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Fergana 2019
ATP CH 50 - From 17 to 23 June
11:50:00
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
1
KRSTIN
, Pedja
BYE
RUUSUVUORI
, Emil
VORONIN
, Dimitriy
LESHEM
, Edan
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
BYE
15
TABILO
, Alejandro
9
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
BYE
GAKHOV
, Ivan
WC
SHOFAYZIYE
, Shonigmatjon
MANAFOV
, Vladyslav
RAWAT
, Sidharth
BYE
7
KOTOV
, Pavel
3
HUESLER
, Marc-Andrea
BYE
SULTANOV
, Khumoyun
KADHE
, Arjun
WC
SOTTIMOV
, Timur
KRAVCHUK
, Konstantin
BYE
14
CREPATTE
, Baptiste
11
KING
, Evan
BYE
WC
NABIEV
, Olimjon
NEDELKO
, Ivan
SEKIGUCHI
, Shuichi
OCHI
, Makoto
BYE
6
BARRIOS VE
, Tomas
8
YANG
, Tsung-Hua
BYE
WC
URINOV
, Ibrokhimjon
GABASHVILI
, Teymuraz
Alt
CHEKHOV
, Anton
FAYZIEV
, Sanjar
BYE
10
VUKIC
, Aleksandar
13
SETKIC
, Aldin
BYE
MAAMOUN
, Karim-Mohamed
WC
SAIDKARIMO
, Saida'Lo
KORDA
, Sebastian
Q
KHABIBULIN
, Timur
BYE
4
ILKEL
, Cem
5
SASIKUMAR
, Mukund
BYE
Alt
PRASHANTH
, N Vijay Sundar
CELIKBILEK
, Altug
TOKUDA
, Renta
ARTUNEDO M
, Andres
BYE
12
CID SUBERV
, Roberto
16
WU
, Di
BYE
ZHURBIN
, Alexander
Alt
FOMIN
, Sergey
NEUCHRIST
, Maximilian
Q
ZAKHAROV
, Alexey
BYE
2
SAKHAROV
, Gleb
KRSTIN
RUUSUVUORI
61 61
LESHEM
61 64
TABILO
YEVSEYEV
GAKHOV
64 62
RAWAT
76
2
62
KOTOV
HUESLER
SULTANOV
62 64
KRAVCHUK
62 62
CREPATTE
KING
NABIEV
46 76
4
03 ab
SEKIGUCHI
64 64
BARRIOS VERA
YANG
GABASHVILI
63 63
FAYZIEV
60 63
VUKIC
SETKIC
SAIDKARIMOV
64 21 ab
KORDA
62 62
ILKEL
SASIKUMAR
CELIKBILEK
63 64
ARTUNEDO MARTI
57 76
7
60
CID SUBERVI
WU
ZHURBIN
57 64 62
NEUCHRIST
76
5
63
SAKHAROV
RUUSUVUORI
46 64 60
LESHEM
64 64
GAKHOV
64 76
9
KOTOV
64 63
SULTANOV
63 63
CREPATTE
46 63 64
KING
62 61
BARRIOS VERA
Forfait
YANG
62 62
VUKIC
64 36 63
SETKIC
62 63
ILKEL
76
5
67
10
63
CELIKBILEK
36 76
2
62
CID SUBERVI
62 64
WU
60 76
4
SAKHAROV
76
7
75
RUUSUVUORI
63 62
KOTOV
64 46 64
SULTANOV
63 36 61
KING
63 75
VUKIC
75 62
ILKEL
36 63 64
CID SUBERVI
75 16 62
SAKHAROV
63 76
4
RUUSUVUORI
75 40 ab
SULTANOV
75 61
ILKEL
63 64
CID SUBERVI
63 63
RUUSUVUORI
76
2
46 76
1
CID SUBERVI
26 61 76
5
RUUSUVUORI
63 62