Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 17 June (begin at 10:00)
Results
Sunday 16 June
Saturday 15 June
Friday 14 June
Thursday 13 June
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Upcoming tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Upcoming tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Watch Sinner's post-match press conference after his semifinal loss against Alcaraz at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Alcaraz's amazing point against Zverev. This is the point of the day on day 15 at Roland-Garros
Watch Zverev talking about the final against Alcaraz after his win in semifinal at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Zverev post-match on-court interview after his win in quarterfinals at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Alcaraz's post-match on-court interview after his win in quarter-finals at Roland-Garros 2024
Last video
11:58
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rajecki d. Volynets
6/3, 6/7
5
, 6/4
945 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,852 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,607 Fans
Roger Federer
41,251 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,988 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,170 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,714 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,453 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
G.Dimitrov
at 13:00
A.Mannarino
1
Today
M.Vondrousov
at 14:00
R.Masarova
1
Today
D.Medvedev
at 16:00
N.Borges
1
Today
H.Hurkacz
at 17:30
F.Cobolli
2023
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
Hambourg 2023
ATP CH 50 - From 16 to 22 October
08:39:38
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 15 October
1
JORDA SANC
, David
WC
LARWIG
, Noel
BOITAN
, Gabi Adrian
8
BARRANCO C
, Javier
13
SASIKUMAR
, Mukund
BUTVILAS
, Edas
Alt
AGABIGUN
, Sarp
9
REHBERG
, Max Hans
3
WESSELS
, Louis
SANTILLAN
, Akira
WC
DURAN
, Tuncay
12
SULTANOV
, Khumoyun
4
LAMASINE
, Tristan
WC
SPERLE
, John
Alt
SCHNAITTER
, Jakob
10
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
5
PAULSON
, Andrew
MASUR
, Daniel
HANDEL
, Tim
11
ROSENKRANZ
, Mats
6
GERCH
, Lucas
Alt
BASIC
, Mirza
PAUL
, Jakub
7
HABIB
, Hady
JORDA SANC
36 63 64
BARRANCO C
64 76
5
SASIKUMAR
63 67
4
61
REHBERG
61 63
SANTILLAN
61 62
SULTANOV
64 64
LAMASINE
26 62 60
SCHNAITTER
63 64
MASUR
63 62
ROSENKRANZ
46 76
2
64
GERCH
76
5
57 64
HABIB
36 62 62
BARRANCO C
61 62
SASIKUMAR
67
9
61 75
SANTILLAN
62 57 64
LAMASINE
62 61
MASUR
46 63 76
5
GERCH
62 64
Prize money
Qualified
3 Points
Q 2nd round
1 Points
180 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
110 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Jorda Sanchis D
Q 2nd round
3
Wessels L
Q 1st round
4
Lamasine T
5
Paulson A
Q 1st round
6
Gerch L
7
Habib H
Q 2nd round
8
Barranco Cosano J
9
Rehberg M
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
mhscjuve
22
pts
2
Jsmooth
21
pts
3
jules
17
pts
4
Eyon
17
pts
5
Fma64
14
pts
Participer