Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
1
3
6
6
A
Lajovic D
3
7
3
40
Sonego L
4
00
Lingua Lavallen A
5
00
Olivo R
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Women
Indian Wells 2013
ATP Masters 1000 - From 7 to 17 March
16:06:09
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Tuesday 5 March
1
GULBIS
, Ernests
WC
HARRISON
, Christian
ROCHUS
, Olivier
21
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
2
RUSSELL
, Michael
KUNITSYN
, Igor
WC
REYNOLDS
, Bobby
15
CIPOLLA
, Flavio
3
BRANDS
, Daniel
SERGEYEV
, Ivan
WC
DE VOEST
, Rik
14
DARCIS
, Steve
4
TURSUNOV
, Dmitry
WC
ABID
, Mohamed haythem
ALVES
, Thiago
20
HAIDER-MAU
, Andreas
5
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
ZVEREV
, Mischa
ELIAS
, Gastao
16
STAKHOVSKY
, Sergiy
6
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
WILLIAMS
, Rhyne
AUTHOM
, Maxime
24
POSPISIL
, Vasek
7
KAMKE
, Tobias
DANCEVIC
, Frank
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
19
EBDEN
, Matthew
8
RUFIN
, Guillaume
WC
NOVIKOV
, Dennis
MARCHENKO
, Illya
22
PETZSCHNER
, Philipp
9
SOUSA
, Joao
MUNOZ-DE L
, Daniel
IGNATIK
, Uladzimir
17
BACHINGER
, Matthias
10
HAJEK
, Jan
BERRER
, Michael
BOGOMOLOV
, Alex
13
PELLA
, Guido
11
LEVINE
, Jesse
KUDLA
, Denis
KARLOVIC
, Ivo
18
UNGUR
, Adrian
12
RAM
, Rajeev
ODESNIK
, Wayne
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
23
VIOLA
, Matteo
GULBIS
67
5
62 64
ROCHUS
62 64
RUSSELL
61 76
5
REYNOLDS
64 61
BRANDS
63 64
DE VOEST
63 62
TURSUNOV
61 64
ALVES
64 26 63
ZVEREV
76
6
75
STAKHOVSKY
76
6
75
BERANKIS
76
2
61
POSPISIL
63 60
DANCEVIC
64 60
EBDEN
67
6
64 62
RUFIN
64 36 61
PETZSCHNER
63 64
MUNOZ-DE L
63 36 63
IGNATIK
64 62
BERRER
76
6
62
PELLA
62 64
LEVINE
60 36 63
KARLOVIC
76
6
76
3
ODESNIK
63 76
4
VIOLA
62 62
GULBIS
61 36 62
REYNOLDS
75 36 76
4
BRANDS
62 75
TURSUNOV
57 62 63
ZVEREV
64 60
POSPISIL
61 62
EBDEN
63 76
7
PETZSCHNER
Forfait
MUNOZ-DE L
64 63
PELLA
64 76
5
KARLOVIC
62 75
ODESNIK
76
2
46 76
6
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
11,000 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
2,515 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
1,285 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gulbis E
2
Russell M
Q 2nd round
3
Brands D
4
Tursunov D
5
Roger-Vasselin E
Q 1st round
6
Berankis R
Q 2nd round
7
Kamke T
Q 1st round
8
Rufin G
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
gégé6
63
pts
2
vukaja
60
pts
3
Nonostar
60
pts
4
Kun A.
58
pts
5
kalu54
56
pts
Participer