Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
1
5
6
40
Lajovic D
5
3
A
Sonego L
4
3
6
McDonald M
6
6
4
Karatsev A
1
3
4
00
Altmaier D
2
6
00
Nardi L
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2013
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2013
WTA International - From 6 to 13 October
00:21:16
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 5 October
1
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
SAVCHUK
, Olga
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
PERVAK
, Ksenia
6
CEPELOVA
, Jana
2
MCHALE
, Christina
VOGT
, Stephanie
PITER
, Katarzyna
TINJIC
, Jasmina
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
WC
TOLJAN
, Janina
KAN
, Victoria
5
RAZZANO
, Virginie
3
GIORGI
, Camila
ZAHLAVOVA
, Sandra
BURNETT
, Nastassja
HRADECKA
, Lucie
WC
ROTTMANN
, Nicole
VORACOVA
, Renata
MARTIC
, Petra
8
ARVIDSSON
, Sofia
4
DOLONC
, Vesna
SAVILLE
, Daria
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
WC
KONIG
, Pia
WC
NEUWIRTH
, Yvonne
MURRAY SHA
, Samantha
HONCOVA
, Michaela
7
PFIZENMAIE
, Dinah
FEUERSTEIN
46 63 64
PLISKOVA
26 61 62
ZANEVSKA
63 75
PERVAK
62 67
4
62
VOGT
75 63
PITER
26 75 61
KARATANTCH
75 63
KAN
76
3
64
GIORGI
62 62
BURNETT
75 63
VORACOVA
63 64
ARVIDSSON
62 60
SAVILLE
75 64
KRUNIC
61 62
MURRAY SHA
62 64
HONCOVA
61 46 51 ab
PLISKOVA
75 75
ZANEVSKA
61 57 64
PITER
76
6
46 64
KARATANTCH
62 61
GIORGI
63 20 ab
VORACOVA
63 64
KRUNIC
62 60
HONCOVA
76
3
36 62
PLISKOVA
60 61
PITER
62 63
GIORGI
64 60
KRUNIC
62 63
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
1,800 $
Q 3rd round
10 Points
860 $
Q 2nd round
6 Points
460 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
265 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Riske-Amritraj A
Q 1st round
2
Mchale C
Q 1st round
3
Giorgi C
4
Dolonc V
Q 1st round
5
Razzano V
Q 1st round
6
Cepelova J
Q 1st round
7
Pfizenmaier D
Q 1st round
8
Arvidsson S
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
36
pts
2
Edgar~21
35
pts
3
Eyon
34
pts
4
Vins
31
pts
5
gaet69
31
pts
Participer