Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 13 May
Results
Monday 13 May
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
6
Today
C.Gauff
at 13:00
P.Badosa
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
2
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
1
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Marseille 2014
ATP 250 - From 17 to 23 February
10:02:38
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 15 February
1
UNGUR
, Adrian
VAISSE
, Martin
WC
HILAIRE
, Jonathan
SCHOOREL
, Thomas
MARTI
, Yann
BALLERET
, Benjamin
OUAHAB
, Lamine
7
GUEZ
, David
2
EVANS
, Daniel
GOMBOS
, Norbert
MARCORA
, Roberto
WC
TCHOUTAKIA
, Maxime
BOSSEL
, Adrien
WC
WANG
, Chieh-Fu
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
5
RUFIN
, Guillaume
3
DZUMHUR
, Damir
SERRA
, Florent
PAVIC
, Ante
ROCHUS
, Olivier
PAVIC
, Mate
OUANNA
, Josselin
BASIC
, Mirza
6
CECCHINATO
, Marco
4
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
WC
HEMERY
, Calvin
PANFIL
, Grzegorz
TEIXEIRA
, Maxime
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
WANG
, Tak Khunn
CHAZAL
, Maxime
8
WARD
, James
UNGUR
61 61
SCHOOREL
36 62 63
MARTI
64 76
3
GUEZ
63 36 62
EVANS
64 76
2
MARCORA
75 64
BOSSEL
46 61 62
LAAKSONEN
46 63 63
DZUMHUR
36 63 76
3
PAVIC
26 62 76
5
PAVIC
63 ab
BASIC
76
0
63
BERANKIS
61 63
TEIXEIRA
46 60 76
6
GIUSTINO
76
0
64
WARD
62 64
SCHOOREL
63 64
GUEZ
61 36 63
EVANS
67
2
63 64
LAAKSONEN
63 64
PAVIC
63 63
BASIC
76
1
62
BERANKIS
61 64
WARD
64 62
GUEZ
62 62
EVANS
62 64
PAVIC
61 62
BERANKIS
75 63
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
5,410 €
Q 3rd round
6 Points
910 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
435 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ungur A
Q 2nd round
2
Evans D
3
Dzumhur D
Q 2nd round
4
Berankis R
5
Rufin G
Q 1st round
6
Cecchinato M
Q 1st round
7
Guez D
8
Ward J
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
yoshi
42
pts
2
lorayey
42
pts
3
zazoujack
39
pts
4
Ari Delpues
39
pts
5
Wonderwalrus
39
pts
Participer