Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
3
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 4 May
Sunday 5 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Saturday 4 May
Friday 3 May
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Rafael Nadal STUNNING Win vs Alex De Minaur! | Madrid 2024 Highlights
Emotional moment for Nadal. Here are the highlights from his Madrid farewell against Lehecka.
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Rafael Nadal vs Pedro Cachin 3-Hour Thriller! | Madrid 2024 Match Highlights
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Last video
03:02
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
1
4
1
30
Galan D
5
6
30
Musetti L
1
4
00
Vacherot V
2
15
Tabilo A
1
6
6
3
00
Boisson L
4
1
6
00
Cornet A
5
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Miami 2015
WTA Premier - From 24 March to 5 April
10:54:05
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 22 March
1
SCHIAVONE
, Francesca
ZHU
, Lin
PEER
, Shahar
17
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
2
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
SOYLU
, Ipek
19
MITU
, Andreea
3
ZHENG
, Saisai
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
JOVIC
, Jovana
20
BAINDL
, Kateryna
4
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
WC
VICKERY
, Sachia
15
KONJUH
, Ana
5
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
PANOVA
, Alexandra
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
21
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
6
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
KOVINIC
, Danka
WC
SHISHKINA
, Maria
22
MARIA
, Tatjana
7
VEKIC
, Donna
WC
NEEL
, Ingrid
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
16
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
8
BABOS
, Timea
JABEUR
, Ons
HRADECKA
, Lucie
24
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
9
GIBBS
, Nicole
GLUSHKO
, Julia
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
23
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
10
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
WC
RUS
, Arantxa
WC
STOLLAR
, Fanny
18
HARTMAN
, Irina
11
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
DATE
, Kimiko
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
13
RODINA
, Evgeniya
12
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
GALLOVITS-
, Edina
14
MIN
, Grace
ZHU
64 60
VOEGELE
75 64
DULGHERU
64 46 61
SOYLU
60 61
ZHENG
62 61
BAINDL
63 61
RADWANSKA
62 75
KONJUH
36 63 62
ERAKOVIC
63 62
DOMINGUEZ
61 60
KOVINIC
61 ab
MARIA
61 61
NEEL
61 62
VAN UYTVAN
63 64
BABOS
75 63
HRADECKA
62 63
GLUSHKO
64 63
KARATANTCH
62 57 63
SATRALOVA
63 61
HARTMAN
60 76
7
SCHEEPERS
64 60
RODINA
46 75 62
PARMENTIER
75 26 64
MIN
62 67
3
64
VOEGELE
61 61
DULGHERU
64 75
BAINDL
61 63
RADWANSKA
62 62
ERAKOVIC
62 76
1
MARIA
62 64
VAN UYTVAN
76
7
64
BABOS
62 63
KARATANTCH
62 46 63
HARTMAN
76
6
16 75
RODINA
06 64 62
PARMENTIER
62 64
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
10,485 $
Q 2nd round
20 Points
3,125 $
Q 1st round
2 Points
1,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Schiavone F
Q 1st round
2
Dulgheru A
3
Zheng S
Q 2nd round
4
Witthoeft C
Q 1st round
5
Erakovic M
6
Torro-Flor M
Q 1st round
7
Vekic D
Q 1st round
8
Babos T
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
57
pts
2
KaleyCuoco
55
pts
3
Hompf
54
pts
4
tib_os
54
pts
5
yannis974
53
pts
Participer