Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 3 May (begin at 03:00)
Saturday 4 May (begin at 18:30)
Results
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tuesday 30 April
Monday 29 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Rafael Nadal STUNNING Win vs Alex De Minaur! | Madrid 2024 Highlights
Emotional moment for Nadal. Here are the highlights from his Madrid farewell against Lehecka.
Rafael Nadal vs Pedro Cachin 3-Hour Thriller! | Madrid 2024 Match Highlights
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
2
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
1
Today
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
1
Today
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
2
Sat 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Men
Women
Miami 2017
ATP Masters 1000 - From 22 March to 2 April
19:43:52
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Monday 20 March
Alt
DODIG
, Ivan
KING
, Darian
OPELKA
, Reilly
17
COPIL
, Marius
2
HERBERT
, Pierre-Hugues
KAMKE
, Tobias
GAIO
, Federico
14
BEDENE
, Aljaz
3
YOUZHNY
, Mikhail
MILLOT
, Vincent
BECKER
, Benjamin
24
SOUZA
, Joao
4
DUTRA SILV
, Rogerio
ROSOL
, Lukas
23
HARRISON
, Christian
WC
POLANSKY
, Peter
5
TIAFOE
, Frances
GABASHVILI
, Teymuraz
BOURGUE
, Mathias
18
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
6
ALBOT
, Radu
YMER
, Elias
PR
GULBIS
, Ernests
16
STAKHOVSKY
, Sergiy
7
OLIVO
, Renzo
BUBLIK
, Alexander
KUDLA
, Denis
13
ESCOBEDO
, Ernesto
8
KUKUSHKIN
, Mikhail
GOJOWCZYK
, Peter
HALYS
, Quentin
19
GOMBOS
, Norbert
9
DONALDSON
, Jared
WC
WU
, Yibing
WC
KUHN
, Nicola
20
KOZLOV
, Stefan
10
KICKER
, Nicolas
WHITTINGTO
, Andrew
ZEMLJA
, Grega
15
LAJOVIC
, Dusan
11
LACKO
, Lukas
WC
KIRKOV
, Vasil
WC
KECMANOVIC
, Miomir
22
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
12
GIRALDO
, Santiago
SMYCZEK
, Tim
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
21
KOVALIK
, Jozef
KING
64 57 60
OPELKA
64 76
3
KAMKE
36 63 75
BEDENE
64 63
YOUZHNY
64 46 76
4
BECKER
64 67
8
75
DUTRA SILV
64 36 76
9
HARRISON
64 62
TIAFOE
76
2
63
BOURGUE
63 21 ab
ALBOT
62 51 ab
STAKHOVSKY
67
3
64 60
OLIVO
75 67
3
61
ESCOBEDO
63 62
KUKUSHKIN
64 ab
GOMBOS
64 16 76
2
DONALDSON
62 62
KOZLOV
63 36 63
KICKER
76
3
76
2
LAJOVIC
63 ab
LACKO
64 46 64
KECMANOVIC
62 64
SMYCZEK
64 63
BEMELMANS
16 75 63
KING
Forfait
BEDENE
62 63
BECKER
16 63 62
HARRISON
75 62
TIAFOE
46 64 64
ALBOT
46 62 64
ESCOBEDO
75 63
KUKUSHKIN
64 61
DONALDSON
75 63
LAJOVIC
64 63
LACKO
63 62
SMYCZEK
75 61
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
10,485 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
3,125 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
1,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
2
Herbert P
Q 1st round
3
Youzhny M
Q 2nd round
4
Dutra Silva R
Q 2nd round
5
Tiafoe F
6
Albot R
7
Olivo R
Q 2nd round
8
Kukushkin M
9
Donaldson J
Top 5
+ all
1
Noks
72
pts
2
twisterplus
69
pts
3
edji
67
pts
4
PierreB945
66
pts
5
simaju79
66
pts
Participer