Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 11 May
Results
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
19
0
6
00
Hurkacz H
1
1
00
Nadal R
1
6
00
Paul T
4
00
Karatsev A
2
30
Shang J
2
15
Napolitano S
1
0
3
00
Kasatkina D
1
6
00
Osaka N
1
3
6
30
Kerber A
5
3
40
Sasnovich A
1
1
30
Comesana F
1
15
Pouille L
0
4
30
Struplova J
1
6
40
Uchijima M
1
5
2
40
Kodat T
5
6
30
Vesely J
6
5
6
Klizan M
2
7
3
Collarini A
3
Today
J.Draper
at 14:30
D.Medvedev
1
Today
M.Giron
at 17:00
A.Rublev
Today
C.Gauff
at 19:00
J.Cristian
2015
2016
2015
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Nottingham 2015
ATP 250 - From 21 to 27 June
13:21:29
12°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 20 June
1
ILHAN
, Marsel
THOMPSON
, Jordan
KRAJINOVIC
, Filip
CREPALDI
, Erik
PAVIC
, Mate
WC
MARSALEK
, James
ZHYRMONT
, Dzmitry
5
SOEDA
, Go
Alt
UDOMCHOKE
, Danai
KUBOT
, Lukasz
WC
SMETHURST
, Daniel
NGUYEN
, Daniel
BOLT
, Alex
WC
BAMBRIDGE
, Luke
KLEIN
, Brydan
8
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
3
LAJOVIC
, Dusan
ZVEREV
, Mischa
ZEMLJA
, Grega
MATOSEVIC
, Marinko
KUTROVSKY
, Dimitar
SMITH
, Connor
BROADY
, Liam
7
ROLA
, Blaz
4
SELA
, Dudi
BOSSEL
, Adrien
POUILLE
, Lucas
BRANDS
, Daniel
MARCHENKO
, Illya
WC
RICE
, David
NIELSEN
, Frederik
6
LACKO
, Lukas
THOMPSON
61 64
KRAJINOVIC
46 64 76
4
PAVIC
64 64
SOEDA
64 63
UDOMCHOKE
76
3
10 ab
SMETHURST
75 61
BAMBRIDGE
76
4
64
BEMELMANS
63 63
ZVEREV
62 76
2
ZEMLJA
46 61 76
3
KUTROVSKY
64 63
ROLA
76
5
75
SELA
75 64
BRANDS
63 64
MARCHENKO
64 62
LACKO
64 63
KRAJINOVIC
76
1
76
4
SOEDA
76
4
61
SMETHURST
63 62
BEMELMANS
76
5
60
ZVEREV
64 62
ROLA
64 76
3
SELA
62 64
LACKO
36 64 64
SOEDA
61 61
BEMELMANS
63 57 75
ZVEREV
75 60
SELA
63 76
1
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
3,310 €
Q 3rd round
6 Points
775 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
370 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ilhan M
Q 1st round
3
Lajovic D
Q 1st round
4
Sela D
5
Soeda G
6
Lacko L
Q 3rd round
7
Rola B
Q 3rd round
8
Bemelmans R
Top 5
+ all
1
yoshi
38
pts
2
bdliet
33
pts
3
ClementG97
32
pts
4
Edgar~21
32
pts
5
guimat
31
pts
Participer