Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 11 May
Results
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
2
1
00
Arnaldi M
0
30
Jarry N
2
1
00
Seyboth Wild T
1
15
Etcheverry T
1
2
15
Davidovich Fokina A
1
00
Medjedovic H
2
1
40
Swiatek I
0
A
Putintseva Y
1
1
00
Badosa P
1
40
Shnaider D
0
30
Molcan A
2
40
Onclin G
4
30
Bu Y
3
40
Sekulic P
2
1
00
Gerasimov E
2
6
00
Kachmazov A
1
40
Maleckova J
1
40
Salkova D
1
00
Erjavec V
2
00
Barthel M
1
15
Klizan M
0
30
Collarini A
3
Today
J.Draper
at 14:30
D.Medvedev
2023
2023
Palmas del Mar 2023
ATP CH 75 - From 12 to 18 June
05:19:53
30°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 11 June
1
COPIL
, Marius
WC
EVANS
, Gabriel
NAM
, Ji-sung
10
HEIDE
, Gustavo
2
ZHU
, Evan
MCCORMICK
, Tristan
PEREZ
, Alfredo
8
RYBAKOV
, Alex
3
CHAPPELL
, Nick
BOYER
, Tristan
WC
HALLQUIST
, John
11
ALVES
, Mateus
Alt
UESUGI
, Kaito
Alt
PUTTERGILL
, Calum
WC
WIERSHOLM
, Henrik
9
SINCLAIR
, Colin
5
PONWITH
, Nathan
ZHENG
, Michael
RODRIGUES
, Daniel
12
BOITAN
, Gabi Adrian
6
TOMIC
, Bernard
WC
YOUNG
, Donald
BRYMER
, Gage
7
KIRCHHEIME
, Strong
COPIL
57 76
3
30 ab
HEIDE
64 64
ZHU
46 63 75
RYBAKOV
57 61 62
CHAPPELL
76
3
62
HALLQUIST
06 63 41 ab
UESUGI
63 61
SINCLAIR
62 61
ZHENG
64 76
6
RODRIGUES
62 75
TOMIC
64 62
KIRCHHEIME
64 64
HEIDE
63 64
ZHU
76
5
46 63
CHAPPELL
46 63 63
SINCLAIR
61 76
4
ZHENG
63 61
TOMIC
75 36 63
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
390 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
200 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Copil M
Q 2nd round
2
Zhu E
3
Chappell N
5
Ponwith N
Q 1st round
6
Tomic B
7
Kirchheimer S
Q 2nd round
8
Rybakov A
Q 2nd round
9
Sinclair C
Top 5
+ all
1
fab22
29
pts
2
Florian R.
25
pts
3
Dremo
23
pts
4
leil44
20
pts
5
mathiasqm2
19
pts
Participer